Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 714

RERA Certified Projects in Jayanagar, Kuvempunagar, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
Manasa Developers
1/7
4.51 km away
New Booking
Manasa Putte Gowda High Park
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Indrajith S
Owner
1/10
6.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
JR Queenstown
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
5.11 km away
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
5.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
11.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
3.74 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
7.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MD
Manasa Developers
1/8
4.51 km away
New Booking
Manasa Putte Gowda High Park
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Uma
Owner
1/27
6.45 km away
Resale
Trendz Whispering Woods
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/8
4.51 km away
New Booking
Manasa Putte Gowda High Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagaraj
1/8
9.48 km away
Resale
BVL Premio Phase 1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPet FriendlySmart Home
YD
Yesh Developers
1/8
15.68 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/16
15.68 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
15.68 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
15.68 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagaraj
7.94 km away
Resale
Balajikrupa Balaji Nagar
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Adarsha Vidyalaya, Mysore- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 3.3 kmHalli Hatti- 0.1 kmKSRTC bus st...+ More
N
Nagaraj
7.94 km away
Resale
Balajikrupa Balaji Nagar
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Jayanagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Nagaraj
1/10
8.33 km away
Resale
ESS And ESS Shreesha Hill View 2A
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shaswata Seva School- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 4.7 kmRuchi Garden- 0.1 kmKSRTC bus stand- 11.9 km
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
15.68 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagaraj
1/13
9.45 km away
Resale
BVL Premio Phase 2
RERA
₹75.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Teresian School- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 3.8 kmM Pro Palace- 0.1 km
U
Upgraderealty9
1/16
13.39 km away
Resale
Eagleburg Enclave
RERA
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
U
Upgraderealty9
1/16
13.39 km away
Resale
Eagleburg Enclave
RERA
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jnanasarovara International Residential School- 7.9 kmOYO Hotel Tanishk Residency- 9.2 km
YD
Yesh Developers
1/15
15.68 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.87 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/15
15.68 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.26 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
15.68 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
15.68 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City H Block
RERA
₹19.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
15.68 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.87 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/15
15.68 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jayanagar, Mysore

8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jayanagar, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Mudra
Residential Plots
Lakshmipuram,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jnana Srinagar Stage III
Residential Plots
Kannegowdana Koppalu,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srigandha
4 BHK Apartment
Kuvempunagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lakshmipuram,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in BBR Layout
Residential Plots
Vidayaranya Puram,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Acropolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepanagar,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ESD Kanasu
Residential Plots
K.Hemmanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rare Earth
Residential Plots
Kadakola,Mysore
52.0 L-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JR Queenstown
Residential Plots
500mts off Outer Ring Road, Mysore
53.88 L-67.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepa Narayana Guru Nagara
Property
Ilavala Hobli,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jayanagar, Mysore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.