Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Krishnamurthy Puram, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Krishnamurthy Puram)

RR
Ravi Ramesh
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹68.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- 0.1 ...+ More
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Premnath N Yadgirkar
Owner
1/15
4.7 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Re...+ More
AD
Arun DK
1/4
6.6 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmMysuru Gastro care Dr Ramakrishna- 10.1 kmRuchi Garden- 1.6 kmKSRTC bus stand- 12.9 km
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/7
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Lakshmipuram

533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
S
Santhosh
1/6
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vidayaranya Puram

928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
Plans And Plots
1/31
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Marimallappa's PU College And High School- 0.5 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGaru...+ More
Plans And Plots
1/31
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chamrajpura

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹2.44 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chamrajpura

1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Kumaresh V S
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2523 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Marimallappa's PU College And High School- 0.5 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmHotel RRR Mysore- 0.1 kmGaruda Mall M...+ More
A Ramachandra
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidya Vardhaka School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- 0.1 k...+ More
Kumar Gowle
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royale Concorde International School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat...+ More
Shrilakshmi
Owner
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST ROSSELLO'S CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni...+ More
Plans And Plots
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹49.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Krishnamurthy Puram

Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Plans And Plots
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹60.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Krishnamurthy Puram, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Mudra
Residential Plots
Lakshmipuram,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jnana Srinagar Stage III
 
 
Kadakola,Mysore
52.0 L-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JR Queenstown
Residential Plots
500mts off Outer Ring Road, Mysore
53.88 L-67.26 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ncorp Eesha Eden
Residential Plots
BEML Nagar,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saha Elite
Residential Plots
Bogadi,Mysore
30.0 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gss Shivanethra Nagara Phase 2
Residential Plots
Thaluru,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saha Imperial
Residential Plots
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ESS And ESS Sukhanandhasagara 5
Residential Plots
Yelwala,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishnamurthy Puram, Mysore

Lakshmipuram
20,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bettadpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kannegowdana Koppalu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.