Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Ready to Move Properties in KRS Road, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmMall Of Mys...+ More
Antony Manoj
Owner
1/29
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Gayatri Vaishnaoi Eternis
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Suresh Babu G
Owner
1/20
Resale
Gayatri Vaishnaoi Eternis
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Arun Kumar Rao
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Saurav
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore-...+ More
MK
M K Infra Holdings Private Limited
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Kajjihundi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
GV
Gayatri Vaishnaoi Constructions
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Metagalli

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 44.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.91 L - 62.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
SG
Sankalp Group
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.5 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
PC
Paramount Construction Company
1/38

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹63.25 L - 77.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
F
foundationsmysore
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2012
ED
Evantha Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
DB
Damden Builders and Developers

2 BHK Flat in Bannimantap

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2010
MD
Manasa Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹44.64 L - 47.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 79.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around KRS Road

Residential Lands for Sale in Yesh Samruddhi
₹13.2 L - 24.75 L
Yesh Samruddhi
by Yesh Developers
Residential Plots
Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore
YD
Yesh Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Alchemy
₹1.01 Cr - 20.0 Cr
Owner
3400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yadavagiri, Mysore
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ayesha Tahseen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 981 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mandi Mohalla for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Marimallappa's PU College And High School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmHotel RRR Mysore- 0.1 kmNexus Centre ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shakti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in BM Shree Nagar for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmNexus Centre Ci...+ More
Gireesha Gowda
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bannimantap, Mysore
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Myso...+ More
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Yesh Mega City Phase 02

Residential Land / Plots in Yadavagiri

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
MD
Manasa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Manasa Mayura

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹30.94 L - 38.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.1 L - 52.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SG
Sankalp Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Sankalp Prakrithi

3 BHK Flat in Yadavagiri

3 BHK Flat