Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Maratikyatana Halli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPA...+ More
Updated
5d ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹63.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
TH
T H Nataraju
Residential Lands for Sale in T H Beereshwara Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Maratikyatana Halli

564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1186 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
HD
Hegde Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Hegde Silver Springs

Residential Land / Plots in Ganagara Hundi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
KK
Krishna Kishore M B
Residential Lands for Sale in KRSH Woods

Residential Land / Plots in Maratikyatana Halli

1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Maratikyatana Halli)

Dinakar
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triven...+ More
Premnath N Yadgirkar
Owner
1/15
3.3 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹40.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmNayana Kumar's Multi Speciality Hospital, Mysuru- 6.1 km...+ More
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Charan Raj
Owner
1.0 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmSigma Hospital- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super Market- 0.1 km...+ More
SRINIVAS
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Francis School (CBSE)- 2.9 kmAmritakripa Hospital- 4.8 kmMysore Mylari Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSVS Complex- 6.6 km...+ More
SS
Silver Sky Builders and Developers
1/16
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madagalli

600 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SL
Sobha Limited
1/6
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gohalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24.18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30.23 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹36.27 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Gowthami C
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
ES
Evantha Sri Durga Projects
1/2
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K.Hemmanahalli

897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VG
Vyasti Group
1/4
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kumarabeedu

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
HMR
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 1.7 kmSigma Hospital- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super Market...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Maratikyatana Halli

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Alchemy
₹1.01 Cr - 20.0 Cr
G Square Alchemy
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinyas Green Valley
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Plans And Plots
1/10
2.4 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Plans And Plots
1/10
2.4 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Praveen
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manukumar
Owner
1/8
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East West International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmSPR Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- ...+ More
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jettihundi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Duthil
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Maratikyatana Halli, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in KRSH Woods
Residential Plots
Maratikyatana Halli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in T H Beereshwara Enclave
Residential Plots
Maratikyatana Halli,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Maratikyatana Halli, Mysore

Roopa Nagar
9,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gohalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jettihundi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ganagara Hundi
6,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kergalli
6,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madagalli
8,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deepanagar
7,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dattagalli Third Stage
11,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bogadi
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswathipuram
1 people rated this locality
3.5
7,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft