Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 666

New Residential Projects in Ramanahalli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ramanahalli? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ramanahalli, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Chamundeshwari HMR Ananda Greens Phase 2 (619 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Doddegowdana Koppalu, Mysore
Yesh Serenity (1200 sq.ft)
₹15.6 L
Gungralchatra, Mysore
Manorama Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹11.99 L - 36.89 L
Dornahalli, Mysore
Vinyas Green Valley (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Huyilalu, Mysore
Yesh Samruddhi (800 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L - 24.75 L
Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore
Parisara Gateway (1128 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Mahadevapura, Mysore
Raj Nidhi Enclave (1500 sq.ft)
₹64.5 L - 1.02 Cr
Brahmapura, Mysore
G Square Alchemy (1684 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 20.0 Cr
Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore
V4 (1678 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Vijayanagar, Mysore
The Curve (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Vijayanagar, Mysore
...Read more
CD
Chamundeshwari Developers
1/4
4.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
YD
Yesh Developers
1/11
4.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gungralchatra, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SE
Sampada Estate
1/6
8.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dornahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
3693 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
11.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
3w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
22.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
25.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/20
20.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Brahmapura, Mysore

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
20.49 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
18.02 km away
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
18.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SB
Skytop Builders Pvt Ltd
1/7
8.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakadanahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
KP
Kalpataru Property Developers
1/10
10.63 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hullenahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
GP
G9 Projects
1/5
16.34 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jettihundi, Mysore

996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AR
A Rama Reddy
22.27 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mullur, Mysore

1043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
I
info
1/2
9.58 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakadanahalli, Mysore

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹21.88 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
RP
Royale Properties
1/2
8.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelwala, Mysore

654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
965 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1255 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VG
Vinyas Group
1/17
10.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelwala, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
YD
Yesh Developers
1/8
10.79 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ankanahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.67 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.84 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹33.34 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.56 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.39k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
2w ago
CD
Chamundeshwari Developers
1/4
11.04 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
HP
Hyland Properties
1/3
11.16 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hullenahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
E
enquiry
1/8
12.59 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kuppedada, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.08k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
MK
M K Infra Holdings Private Limited
1/3
14.64 km away

3 BHK Villa in Belawadi, Mysore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/8
15.15 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Hootagalli, Mysore

1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹2.27 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2025
SG
Sankalp Group
1/9
24.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ittige Gudu, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹57.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.52 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ft
AP
Aakar Properties
1/8
17.71 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deepanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
EA
ESS and ESS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/7
9.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelwala, Mysore

2325 sq.ft Plot
₹38.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
VG
Vinyas Group
1/20
25.41 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karanji Layout, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SS
Smart Spaces
1/3
18.57 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hinkal, Mysore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2015
HD
Hegde Developers
1/22
18.76 km away

3 BHK Villa in Mallahalli, Mysore

3 BHK Villa
₹68.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
SG
Sankalp Group
1/9
17.85 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanahalli, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L - 48.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 61.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ramanahalli, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Eastern Hills
Property
Ramanahalli,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramanahalli, Mysore

Gungralchatra
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Doddegowdana Koppalu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Yelwala
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Huyilalu
6,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bramhananda Sagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hulikere
5,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mydanahalli
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manuganahalli
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bilikere
6,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft