More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1374

Flats for Sale in Siddhartha Layout, Mysore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Siddhartha Layout? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Siddhartha Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Siddhartha Layout, Mysore - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1580 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Nadanahalli
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bugathagalli
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Allanahalli Layout, Alanahalli Village
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹12.65 L
Vijayanagar 1st Stage, Vijayanagar
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Aravinda Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Madagalli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.4 L
Beerihundi, Mysore
5 BHK Independent House (9600 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Hebbal Industrial Estate, Hebbal
4 BHK Independent House (7000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Bogadi 2nd Stage North, Mysore
Residential Plot (108 sq.mt)
₹69.63 L
Lalitaddripura, Mysore
...Read more
Vipin Nair
Owner
1/13
12.12 km away
Resale
Motherland Crown Enclave
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 2.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni S...+ More
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
15.85 km away
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Orchids Public School & Residential PU College- 1 kmAmritakripa Hospital- 7.3 km
Updated
4d ago
John
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 9600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Emerald Enclave, Hebbal for Rs. 45000000
12.1 km away
Resale
Emerald Enclave
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mysuru Hebbal (CBSE)- 3.1 kmHCG Bharath Hospital & Institute Of Oncology- 3.5 kmMultiplex Fo...+ More
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
3.61 km away
New Booking
₹69.63 L
Avg. price: ₹64.47k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 2.6 kmKamat Madhuvan Veg Restaurant - Mysore- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RR
Ravi Ramesh
1/3
6.37 km away
New Booking
₹68.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Myso...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
3.61 km away
New Booking
₹69.73 L
Avg. price: ₹64.56k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
3.61 km away
New Booking
₹69.68 L
Avg. price: ₹64.52k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ambiens Group
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagawala, Mysore
17.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Bhoomika PR Valley
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Naveen Sheshadri
Owner
1/3
22.21 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
9.29 km away
New Booking
₹48.07 L
Avg. price: ₹33.38k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karunamayi Special School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS Tr...+ More
Updated
3d ago
H
Housing
1/11
5.9 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
14.75 km away
New Booking
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
20.44 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
5d ago
Kasinatha Kalyana
Owner
1/24
15.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Bhoomika Royal Heritage Garden
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
Purshotham K
Owner
1/2
14.21 km away
Resale
ESS And ESS Anandhasagara Layout
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Joseph's Central School- 1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 4.4 km
Shivaramu
Owner
1/5
9.35 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Shrilakshmi
Owner
7.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST ROSSELLO'S CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS...+ More
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
9.29 km away
New Booking
₹48.33 L
Avg. price: ₹33.56k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
18.03 km away
New Booking
₹19.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
4d ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
9.29 km away
New Booking
₹48.05 L
Avg. price: ₹33.37k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Chandan Kumar M ADVOCATE High Court Of Bangalore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 13000 Sq.ft 1 RK Villa for sale in Lalith Mahal Quatras for Rs. 1500000000
1.01 km away
Resale
₹150.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmCauvery Heart and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmHotel RRR Mysore- 0.1 kmMall...+ More
YD
Yesh Developers
1/12
12.36 km away
New Booking
Yesh Samruddhi
₹19.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Marimallappa's PU College And High School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Siddhartha Layout, Mysore

Kurubara Halli
10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Siddhartha Layout, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Siddhartha
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Siddhartha Layout,Mysore
68.7 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Lifestyle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siddhartha Layout,Mysore
37.41 L-67.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Redwood
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siddhartha Layout,Mysore
53.52 L-92.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Castles
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siddhartha Layout,Mysore
40.24 L-62.89 L

Popular Locality for sale around Siddhartha Layout, Mysore

KC Layout
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JSS Layout
8,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakthi Nagar
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alanahalli Village
7,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yaraganahalli
9,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nadanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyashankara Layout
11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Netaji Nagar
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghavendra Nagar
10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chamundi Vihar Layout