Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Vinayakanagara, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Vinayakanagara? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vinayakanagara)

Sushmi
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat M...+ More
Zerina
Owner
1/21
1.3 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
4450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 1.5 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Myso...+ More
Kushal
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Marimallappa's PU College And High School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGaru...+ More
Santhosh
Owner
1/31
2.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royale Concorde International School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat...+ More
Shashank
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
MAHADEVA S
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Prajwal KJ
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Sachin M S
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Sham
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.21k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Syed Haroon
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmNexus Centre Ci...+ More
Syed
Owner
1/4
3.8 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalaswamy Shishuvihara High School & Pre-University College (Sankalpa)- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Pras...+ More
Afreen Banu
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore-...+ More
Skandan
Owner
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vardhaka School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmGaruda Mall Mysuru- 0.1 k...+ More
Farooq E Azam
Owner
1/13
4.7 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 1.7 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore-...+ More
Ravi J
Owner
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.9 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmGayatri Tiffin Room (GTR) - Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
RAVIKUMAR B
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Marimallappa's PU College And High School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Lokesh
Owner
1/3
5.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
East West International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmSPR Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vinayakanagara, Mysore

Paduvaralli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Vinayakanagara, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Sunpure Independent Private Residence 4 BHK
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Basavanahalli,Mysore
78.0 L-2.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vinayakanagara, Mysore

Jayalakshmipuram
1 people rated this locality
5
12,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vani Vilas Mohalla
6,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vontikoppal
1 people rated this locality
5
5,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokulam
1 people rated this locality
3.75
17,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijayanagar
8 people rated this locality
4.81
8,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yadavagiri
7,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saraswathipuram
1 people rated this locality
3.5
7,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kannegowdana Koppalu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rahmania Mohalla
10,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kajjihundi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft