Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Visveshwara Nagar, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Visveshwara Nagar)

Dinakar
Owner
1/6
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triven...+ More
Nikhil
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- 0.1 ...+ More
Ranjith Jain
Owner
1/14
1.3 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Santhosh
Owner
1/31
4.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royale Concorde International School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat...+ More
Shashank
Owner
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Kumar Gowle
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Visveshwara Nagar, Mysore

Block C
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Visveshwara Nagar, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in BBR Layout
Residential Plots
Vidayaranya Puram,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Mudra
Residential Plots
Lakshmipuram,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lakshmipuram,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nammane Srigandha
Residential Plots
Gurur,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Chamundeshwari Vajra Layout
Residential Plots
Jantagalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rare Earth
Residential Plots
Kadakola,Mysore
52.0 L-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JR Queenstown
Residential Plots
500mts off Outer Ring Road, Mysore
53.88 L-67.26 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Lake View Phase 1
Residential Plots
Varuna,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepa Narayana Guru Nagara
Property
Ilavala Hobli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ncorp Eesha Eden
Residential Plots
BEML Nagar,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Visveshwara Nagar, Mysore

Vidayaranya Puram
1 people rated this locality
4.75
12,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
111.31%