Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Resale properties in Yelwala, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Arun DK
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1778 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 5 km
Updated
3w ago
K B BINDU
Owner
1/11
Resale
ESS And ESS Kuberanandhasagara Layout
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 1.6 kmN J HOSPITAL- 2.5 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 4.4 km
K MAHESH KUMAR
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
ESS And ESS Kuberanandhasagara Layout Phase 3
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Ashwath
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Geetha D
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
ESS And ESS Kuberanandhasagara Layout Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
4935 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Nagendra
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
2026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Chandan
Owner
989 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yelwala, Mysore
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rohith Kumar
Owner
2600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yelwala, Mysore
Resale
No Brokerage
ESS And ESS Kuberanandhasagara Layout Phase 3
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Chethan BG
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Yelwala for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Central School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
D Suresh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yelwala, Mysore
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KIRAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2418 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Yelwala for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
2418 sq.ft
Eregowda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Yelwala for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft