More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 148

Flats for Sale in Asannagar, Nadia

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Asannagar? Housing.com offers 25+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Asannagar. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Asannagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Asannagar, Nadia - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Block B, Krishnanagar
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹24.4 L
Block B, Kalyani
Urban Geetanjali Apartment (1230 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Oxygen City (569 sq.ft)
₹20.77 L - 41.14 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Chironjoy Apartment (1080 sq.ft)
₹45.36 L - 46.2 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Bakul View Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹41.52 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Bhaskar Plaza (863 sq.ft)
₹28.48 L - 41.71 L
Kalyani, Nadia
South View Apartment (1150 sq.ft)
₹53.11 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Sishu Park View Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹40.01 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Durga Apartment (655 sq.ft)
₹28.17 L - 42.57 L
Kalyani, Nadia
...Read more
SANTANU DAS
Owner
1/10
2.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/4
47.47 km away
New Booking
₹24.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
UR
Urban Realtors
1/8
47.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
OC
Oxygen City
1/10
47.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

1 BHK Flat
₹20.77 L - 23.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.05 L - 32.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.68 L - 41.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
1w ago
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
47.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
47.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹41.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BE
Bhaskar Enterprises
1/45
49.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹28.48 L - 31.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L - 41.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
47.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹53.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
47.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GE
Gunia Enterprise
1/37
47.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹28.16 L - 32.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/5
50.69 km away
New Booking
₹33.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
UR
Urban Realtors
1/4
48.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Aayushi Property
1/5
50.69 km away
New Booking
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹928.00/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Schools - Kalyani Town- 1.6 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.9 kmAnjali Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/3
50.69 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹938.00/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
EP
Easy Property Search
1/18
47.59 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
EP
Easy Property Search
1/6
47.69 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
EP
Easy Property Search
1/3
48.46 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to S.N.R Carnival Hospital (A unit of Joy Foundation)Close to Julien Day SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
N N Roy
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Anupam Chattopadhyay
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashru Mondal
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Das123anupam
Owner
1/7
14.57 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Ranjan Basak
Owner
1/8
2.01 km away
Resale
Shristi Krishnanagar Sentrum
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
BC
Biswas Construction
1/2
48.01 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Piku Das
Owner
1/25
30.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Asannagar, Nadia

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy Central Plaza
Property
Asannagar,Nadia
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Construction
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Asannagar,Nadia
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalpa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Asannagar,Nadia
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akanshaa
Property
Asannagar,Nadia
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Plb Pearl
Property
Asannagar,Nadia
 

Popular Locality for sale around Asannagar, Nadia

Krishnanagar
2 people rated this locality
5
3,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyani
17 people rated this locality
4.46
4,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nabadwip
10 people rated this locality
4.12
2,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
1,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palpara
2 people rated this locality
5
7,297