More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 147

Flats for Sale in Block B3, Block B, Kalyani, Nadia

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block B3? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block B3, Block B, Kalyani, Nadia - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹24.4 L
Block B, Kalyani
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹33.2 L
Halisahar, Kanchrapara
Oxygen City (569 sq.ft)
₹20.77 L - 41.14 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Chironjoy Apartment (1080 sq.ft)
₹45.36 L - 46.2 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Bakul View Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹41.52 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Urban Geetanjali Apartment (1230 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Sishu Park View Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹40.01 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Bhaskar Plaza (863 sq.ft)
₹28.48 L - 41.71 L
Kalyani, Nadia
South View Apartment (1150 sq.ft)
₹53.11 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Divyan Apartment (945 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 38.0 L
Kalyani, Nadia
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/4
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹24.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/5
2.47 km away
New Booking
₹33.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
OC
Oxygen City
1/10
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

1 BHK Flat
₹20.77 L - 23.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.05 L - 32.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.68 L - 41.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
1w ago
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹41.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
Urban Realtors
1/8
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BE
Bhaskar Enterprises
1/45
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹28.48 L - 31.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L - 41.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹53.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
UR
Urban Realtors
1/4
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GE
Gunia Enterprise
1/37
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹28.16 L - 32.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/5
2.47 km away
New Booking
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹928.00/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Schools - Kalyani Town- 1.6 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.9 kmAnjali Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
2w ago
EP
Easy Property Search
1/6
0.83 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
EP
Easy Property Search
1/18
1.76 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
EP
Easy Property Search
1/3
3.52 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to S.N.R Carnival Hospital (A unit of Joy Foundation)Close to Julien Day SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/3
2.47 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹938.00/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SANTANU DAS
Owner
1/10
49.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Angsuman De
Owner
1/7
1.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalyani University Experimental High School- 0.1 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 0.6 kmDhakeswari Palace- 0.1 kmAnja...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block B3

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxygen City
₹20.77 L - 41.14 L
Oxygen City
by Dristi Abasan Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyani, Nadia
OC
Oxygen City
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Apartment
₹28.17 L - 42.57 L
Durga Apartment
by Gunia Enterprise
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyani, Nadia
GE
Gunia Enterprise
Seller
S Biswas
Owner
1/9
2.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalyani University Experimental High School- 0.1 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDhakeswari Palace- 0.1 kmAnja...+ More
Updated
5d ago
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
0.89 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹36.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
2.28 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BC
Biswas Construction
1/2
0.74 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2
1.18 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
S Enterprise
1/2
1.36 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹41.1 L - 45.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RC
Rounak Construction
1/3
1.15 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K - 5.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2
1.18 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
1.1 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block B3, Nadia

3,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block B3, Nadia

Gallery Cover Pic of Rounak Dakshini
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
50.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Geetanjali Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
54.0 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Usha Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani,Nadia
32.0 L-45.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sishu Park View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
40.01 L-40.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
36.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jitendra Mohan Apartment
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani,Nadia
18.24 L-38.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bakul View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
41.52 L-41.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satadal Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
60.03 L-60.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Noni Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
51.75 L-51.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Flora Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani,Nadia
30.56 L-42.16 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block B3, Nadia

Kalyani
17 people rated this locality
4.46
4,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.4%
Rise in last 1 Year