Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 80

New Residential Projects in Nagarukrah, Nadia

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nagarukrah? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nagarukrah, Nadia - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lakshmi Apartment (1150 sq.ft)
₹40.25 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Kamalika Apartment (1100 sq.ft)
₹36.3 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Oxygen City (569 sq.ft)
₹20.77 L - 41.14 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Urban Geetanjali Apartment (1230 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Bakul View Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹41.52 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Chironjoy Apartment (1080 sq.ft)
₹45.36 L - 46.2 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Bhaskar Plaza (863 sq.ft)
₹28.48 L - 41.71 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Sishu Park View Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹40.01 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Durga Apartment (655 sq.ft)
₹28.17 L - 42.57 L
Kalyani, Nadia
South View Apartment (1150 sq.ft)
₹53.11 L
Kalyani, Nadia
...Read more
BC
Biswas Construction
1/2
21.64 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
21.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹36.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
OC
Oxygen City
1/10
21.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

1 BHK Flat
₹20.77 L - 23.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.05 L - 32.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.68 L - 41.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
6d ago
UR
Urban Realtors
1/8
21.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
20.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹41.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
20.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
BE
Bhaskar Enterprises
1/45
21.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹28.48 L - 31.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L - 41.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
21.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GE
Gunia Enterprise
1/37
21.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹28.16 L - 32.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
20.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹53.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
UR
Urban Realtors
1/4
21.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2
21.31 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2
21.31 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
S Enterprise
1/2
21.11 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹41.1 L - 45.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RC
Rounak Construction
1/3
21.58 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K - 5.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
20.19 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2
21.31 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹60.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
18.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
21.47 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BC
Biswas Construction
1/4
21.44 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
21.31 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RC
Rounak Construction
1/7
18.86 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
ZC
Zeeshan Construction
1/5
21.73 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹47.24 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
18.08 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 60.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
ME
Monty Enterprise
1/6
10.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balindi, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SF
SR Foundation Kolkata
1/6
19.11 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanchrapara Loco, North 24 Parganas District

1 RK Flat
₹12.62 L - 13.24 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.46 L - 19.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 33.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.28 L - 43.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SE
S Enterprise Developer
1/2
21.04 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K - ₹7.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SE
S Enterprise Developer
1/5
20.86 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nagarukrah, Nadia

Gallery Cover Pic of Saheb Bari Apartment
Property
Nagarukrah,Nadia
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nagarukrah, Nadia

Balindi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalyani
17 people rated this locality
4.46
4,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishnanagar
2 people rated this locality
5
3,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nabadwip
10 people rated this locality
4.12
2,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chakdaha
2,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranaghat
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.