More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 150

Flats for Sale in Nagarukrah, Nadia

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagarukrah? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nagarukrah, Nadia - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹33.2 L
Halisahar, Kanchrapara
6 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Debendra Pally, Chakdaha
Oxygen City (569 sq.ft)
₹20.77 L - 41.14 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Urban Geetanjali Apartment (1230 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Bakul View Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹41.52 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Chironjoy Apartment (1080 sq.ft)
₹45.36 L - 46.2 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Bhaskar Plaza (863 sq.ft)
₹28.48 L - 41.71 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Sishu Park View Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹40.01 L
Kalyani, Nadia
South View Apartment (1150 sq.ft)
₹53.11 L
Kalyani, Nadia
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Halisahar, Kanchrapara
...Read more
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/5
22.31 km away
New Booking
₹33.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
OC
Oxygen City
1/10
21.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

1 BHK Flat
₹20.77 L - 23.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.05 L - 32.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.68 L - 41.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
1w ago
UR
Urban Realtors
1/8
21.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
20.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹41.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
20.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
BE
Bhaskar Enterprises
1/45
21.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹28.48 L - 31.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L - 41.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
21.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
20.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹53.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/6
22.31 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
GE
Gunia Enterprise
1/37
21.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹28.16 L - 32.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
UR
Urban Realtors
1/4
21.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SANTANU DAS
Owner
1/10
55.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/4
19.88 km away
New Booking
₹24.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
AP
Aayushi Property
1/5
22.31 km away
New Booking
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹928.00/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Schools - Kalyani Town- 1.6 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.9 kmAnjali Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/3
22.31 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹938.00/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
EP
Easy Property Search
1/3
18.84 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to S.N.R Carnival Hospital (A unit of Joy Foundation)Close to Julien Day SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
EP
Easy Property Search
1/18
20.71 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
EP
Easy Property Search
1/6
21.72 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
BC
Biswas Construction
1/2
21.64 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2
21.31 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2
21.31 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
21.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹36.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
S Biswas
Owner
1/9
20.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalyani University Experimental High School- 0.1 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDhakeswari Palace- 0.1 kmAnja...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
20.19 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Angsuman De
Owner
1/7
20.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalyani University Experimental High School- 0.1 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 0.6 kmDhakeswari Palace- 0.1 kmAnja...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SE
S Enterprise
1/2
21.11 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹41.1 L - 45.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nagarukrah, Nadia

Gallery Cover Pic of Saheb Bari Apartment
Property
Nagarukrah,Nadia
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nagarukrah, Nadia

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalyani
17 people rated this locality
4.46
4,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishnanagar
2 people rated this locality
5
3,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nabadwip
10 people rated this locality
4.12
2,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palpara
2 people rated this locality
5
7,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Nagarukrah, Nadia

Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Krishnanagar Sentrum
Krishnanagar,Nadia
2, 3 BHK Apartments

Ready to Move Projects around Nagarukrah, Nadia

Gallery Cover Pic of mira apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram complex
Kalyani,Nadia
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Ma Utsav Harmony
Kalyani,Nadia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Pashupati Apartment
Naihati Urban,North 24 Parganas District

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Nagarukrah, Nadia

What are the most popular Projects in Nagarukrah, Nadia?

The most popular projects in Nagarukrah, Nadia are:

How many Flats for sale are available in Nagarukrah, Nadia?

There are 1 Flats available for sale in Nagarukrah, Nadia.