Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

3 BHK for sale in Ranaghat, Nadia

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ranaghat? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ranaghat, Nadia - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹33.2 L
Halisahar, Kanchrapara
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Halisahar, Kanchrapara
Oxygen City (569 sq.ft)
₹36.7 L - 41.1 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Chironjoy Apartment (1080 sq.ft)
₹45.4 L - 46.2 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Urban Geetanjali Apartment (1230 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Bakul View Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Bhaskar Plaza (863 sq.ft)
₹34.2 L - 41.7 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Sishu Park View Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Kalyani, Nadia
South View Apartment (1150 sq.ft)
₹53.1 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Durga Apartment (655 sq.ft)
₹42.6 L
Kalyani, Nadia
...Read more
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/5
28.97 km away
New Booking
₹33.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/6
28.97 km away
New Booking
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
OC
Oxygen City
1/10
25.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

1 BHK Flat
₹20.77 L - 23.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.05 L - 32.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.68 L - 41.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
1w ago
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
25.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
UR
Urban Realtors
1/8
25.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
25.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹41.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BE
Bhaskar Enterprises
1/45
27.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹28.48 L - 31.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L - 41.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
25.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
25.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹53.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
GE
Gunia Enterprise
1/37
25.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹28.16 L - 32.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
UR
Urban Realtors
1/4
26.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Piku Das
Owner
1/25
5.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
BC
Biswas Construction
1/2
26.29 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Saifulla
Owner
12.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2
25.86 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2
25.86 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
25.95 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹36.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
25.33 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Angsuman De
Owner
1/7
26.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalyani University Experimental High School- 0.1 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 0.6 kmDhakeswari Palace- 0.1 kmAnja...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SE
S Enterprise
1/2
25.77 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹41.1 L - 45.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RC
Rounak Construction
1/3
25.69 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K - 5.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2
25.86 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹60.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
25.18 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
25.82 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BC
Biswas Construction
1/4
25.84 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
25.86 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Bobby Bandyopadhyay
Owner
1/17
26.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
RC
Rounak Construction
1/7
25.74 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ranaghat, Nadia

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Ranaghat, Nadia

Gallery Cover Pic of Prothama Prothama Rajprasad
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishnanagar,Nadia
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rounak Dakshini
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
50.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Monty PM City Block B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balindi,Nadia
 
Gallery Cover Pic of South View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
53.11 L-53.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Geetanjali Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
54.0 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Usha Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani,Nadia
32.0 L-45.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sishu Park View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
40.01 L-40.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
36.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chironjoy Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
45.36 L-46.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jitendra Mohan Apartment