More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 82

Flats for Sale in Nadiad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nadiad? Housing.com offers 82+ Flats & 19+ Houses/Villas. Search from 49+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nadiad. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 51+ Resale Projects and 50+ Owner Properties for sale in Nadiad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nadiad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
SRP Cmp, Nadiad
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Junaraopura, Nadiad
4 BHK Duplex (1879 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Manjipura, Nadiad
1.5 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Subhash Nagar, Nadiad
2 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
SRP Cmp, Nadiad
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Pij Chowkdi, Nadiad
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Dumral, Nadiad
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Nairobi Colony, Nadiad
Residential Plot (114 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Desai Park Society, Nadiad
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Pij Chowkdi, Nadiad
...Read more
Richa Darji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in SRP Cmp for Rs. 1850000
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anne's High School- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmSundarvan Complex- 0.7 ...+ More
Mintu Shah
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Chauhan Manoj
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 5.6 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Kiran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in SRP Cmp for Rs. 2150000
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Dipam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pij Chowkdi for Rs. 2650000
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Nadiad (CBSE)- 2.9 kmKeya Hospital- 1.7 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Jigar Darji
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Nadiad (CBSE)- 2 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Pratham Panchal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pij Chowkdi for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Mehul Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Uttarsanda for Rs. 3050000
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Care - Best CBSE & GSEB School in Nadiad, kheda district.- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPremvati Uph...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Raja Anand
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Mahesh Vaghela
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Manjipura for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Mahida Mervin
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Devangbhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Karmvir Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 0.1 kmSundarvan Complex- 0.7 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Jashpalsinh Rajendrasinh Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Junaraopura for Rs. 3621000
Resale
₹36.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 1.1 kmKeya Hospital- 1.5 kmTulips Woodlands Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Devansh H
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Atul Mistry
Owner
1/31
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Dipak Wadhvani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Karmvir Nagar for Rs. 1150000
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
SD
Shakti Developers
1/3

3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Piplag

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VG
Vibgyor Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibgyor Aashiyana

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sandhana

1 BHK Flat
₹5.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
TC
Tulsi Construction
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Junaraopura

2 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 20.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹28.93 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
PB
Pushparaj Builders

3 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
JD
J D Buildcon
1/5

3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Junaraopura

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
Sahjanand Developers
1/34

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmnagri Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SB
Saath Buildcon

3 BHK Flat in Karmnagri Society

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
KR
Krishna Realty
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Junaraopura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nadiad, Nadiad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Vihar Residency
Property
Shanti Nagar,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Keshav Vatika