More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Amarjyoti Nagar, Kukreja Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amarjyoti Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Amarjyoti Nagar)

JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SI
Satyam Infraventures
1/24
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godhni

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Himanshu
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 7.3 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
I
IDC Construction
1/5
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Global Construction Shri Krishna Heights
Owner
1/6
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 6.1 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amarjyoti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
1.53 kmfrom
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Gokul Greens
Pankaj Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Mankapur, Nagpur
PC
Pankaj Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasma Enclave 16
3.36 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 85.0 L
Aasma Enclave 16
Aasma Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Zingabai Takli, Nagpur
A
Aasma Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
3.91 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
5.32 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/2
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Aniket Linge
Owner
1/5
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Nagpur Koradi (CBSE)- 1.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 11...+ More
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Sunil Shrivastava
Owner
1/6
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmLAD Square Metro Station- 2.4 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹82.44 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmAnantwar Eye Hospital - Cataract Surgeon In Nagpur | Retina Specialist In Nagpur | Lasik Surgery In Nagpur | EYE ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Amarjyoti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Balesh Lalwani
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmKadbi Square Metro Station- 2.5 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Abhimanyu
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Amarjyoti Nagar, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Radhe Sandesh Nagari 6
Residential Plots
Jaripatka,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakuntala Rachna Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaripatka,Nagpur
₹45.01 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhavraya Aura
3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mecosabagh Christian Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaripatka,Nagpur
₹57.52 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Home
2 BHK Apartment
Zingabai Takli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Homes Sunshine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajnagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajvaibhav Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaripatka,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RPM Multy Family Residential Unit
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mankapur,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R Sandesh Wadhwani Bliss
4, 6 BHK Apartments
New Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajkala Lumbini Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Kamaal Chok,Nagpur
₹1.05 Cr-1.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Amarjyoti Nagar, Nagpur

Kukreja Nagar
₹3,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hudco Colony
₹15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaripatka
1 people rated this locality
5
₹4,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nari Village
₹5,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Indora