Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3284

New Residential Projects in Besa Pipla, Nagpur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Besa Pipla? Housing.com offers 119+ Ready to Move, 29+ Under Construction and 54+ Resale Projects in Besa Pipla. Choose from 89+ new & upcoming projects in Besa Pipla. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Besa Pipla, Nagpur - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Athrava Nagari VIII (1197 sq.ft)
₹53.87 L - 66.51 L
Besa, Nagpur
Oasis 36 (1168 sq.ft)
₹40.87 L - 70.04 L
Pipla, Nagpur
Maharshee Gurukrupa (1810 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
Ranwara Rowhouse (1350 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L - 76.01 L
Hingna, Nagpur
Vijaya Saraswati (1130 sq.ft)
₹33.62 L - 74.38 L
Mihan, Nagpur
IJM First City (849 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Mihan, Nagpur
Bhumesh Anandam Elite (1291 sq.ft)
₹41.96 L - 1.63 Cr
Shankarpur, Nagpur
Royal Heritage (1000 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Mahal, Nagpur
Nand Yashoda Highrrise (593 sq.ft)
₹17.99 L - 23.61 L
Chandrakiran Nagar, Nagpur
Skyblue Oasis (1151 sq.ft)
₹46.04 L - 70.6 L
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla, Nagpur

1168 sq.ft Plot
₹40.87 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹42.34 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹42.38 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹47.95 L
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹49.65 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹57.7 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹62.03 L
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹70.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/7
5.65 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1d ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
11.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Bungalows in Hingna, Nagpur

3 BHK Bungalow
₹51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹76.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K - 5.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
Updated
4w ago
AN
Anand Nirmale
+ 1 more
1/8
8.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mihan, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹33.62 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.19 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹41.65 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹53.55 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹71.4 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NI
Nagpur Integrated Township
1/19
7.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K - 10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/21
3.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Besa Pipla

Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
0.69 kmfrom
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Sky 140 Winter Tower
Skyjoy Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Skyjoy Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
1.15 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh
2.14 kmfrom
₹50.86 L - 75.72 L
Aarambh
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elite
2.29 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Pyramid Elite
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas Besa, Nagpur
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
Developer
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
7.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
1S
11 Square Feet
1/11
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandrakiran Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 23.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K - ₹3.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/24
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.04 L - 47.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 67.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
12.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1068 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹31.07 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹32.95 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹39.34 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹47.31 L
2143 sq.ft Plot
₹50.36 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹55.65 L
2565 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
3037 sq.ft Plot
₹71.37 L
3223 sq.ft Plot
₹75.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
1w ago
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
6.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
13.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha, Nagpur

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PD
Princelands Developers
1/11
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹34.31 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹37.55 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹38.29 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹42.83 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹42.93 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹44.86 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹45.19 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹45.55 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹45.69 L
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹46.54 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹46.59 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹48.95 L
1691 sq.ft Plot
₹49.9 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹52.6 L
5179 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
5313 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
7228 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
MG
Mahalaxmi Group Infra
1/7
10.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mihan, Nagpur

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹47.64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹73.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹82 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹90.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹98.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Raahjesh Properties
1/10
9.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lashkari Bagh, Nagpur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Besa Pipla

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 360 Real Kavvya 16
₹49.99 L - 67.99 L
360 Real Kavvya 16
by 360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Beltarodi, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
EC
Elite Construction Co.
1/17
12.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
11.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mihan, Nagpur

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹19.06 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹22.16 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹23.78 L
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹34.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
8.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹31.42 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹33.38 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹39.26 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1536 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
2694 sq.ft Plot
₹86.2 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.4 L
3157 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/9
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.79 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹32.66 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹37.77 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹39.65 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹40.29 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹49.22 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹52.51 L
1934 sq.ft Plot
₹55.89 L
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹59.42 L
2369 sq.ft Plot
₹68.46 L
3614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/7
12.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Friends Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
RP
Raju Purve
+ 1 more
1/5
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gotal Pajri, Nagpur

1091 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹40.12 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹41.73 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹45.85 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹49.29 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹49.77 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹49.87 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹52.19 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹54.83 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹57.5 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹58.02 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹59.92 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹64.49 L
2505 sq.ft Plot
₹88.94 L
2711 sq.ft Plot
₹96.23 L
2743 sq.ft Plot
₹97.38 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹98.89 L
2790 sq.ft Plot
₹99.05 L
3273 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.55k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
7.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
9.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2d ago
VI
Vedit Infraventures
+ 1 more
1/19
12.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road, Nagpur

1450 sq.ft Plot
₹28.27 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹31.67 L
1745 sq.ft Plot
₹34.03 L
1945 sq.ft Plot
₹37.93 L
2266 sq.ft Plot
₹44.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
BG
Balaji Group
1/8
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1240 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹41.77 L
1433 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹43.61 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹44.22 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
1619 sq.ft Plot
₹48.57 L
1854 sq.ft Plot
₹55.62 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹77.5 L
5379 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
6375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.91 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SM
Shree Maai Developer
1/27
10.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1300 sq.ft Plot
₹31.85 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹36.04 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹39.79 L
1879 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹61.94 L
2752 sq.ft Plot
₹74.3 L
3788 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
FH
Future Homes Infra
1/29
12.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hingna, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L - 48.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Besa Pipla, Nagpur

3,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft