ZeromilepropertyLocality Champion1/3New Booking3 BHK Flat in Bharatnagar, Nagpur ₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft1875 sq.ftBuiltup area17th Apr, 2026Possession status Amenities: Parking Updated 3w agoContact
Ashok BhagatLocality Champion1/12New Booking3 BHK Flat in Bharatnagar, Nagpur ₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft1550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftContact
Ashok Bhagat1/9Resale3 BHK Flat in Bharatnagar, Nagpur ₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundLiftPower BackupContact
Ashok Katekar1/3New Booking3 BHK Flat in Bharatnagar, Nagpur ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft1893 sq.ftBuiltup area7th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupNatural LightVastu CompliantContact
KBKaushalya Builders And DevelopersRequest ImagesKaushalya Jyoti Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Bharatnagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
GCGanesh ConstructionRequest ImagesGanesh Akshay Heights III RERA3 BHK Flat in Bharatnagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
GCGuru Constructions NagpurRequest ImagesGuru Bramha Apartment RERA3 BHK Flat in Bharatnagar 2 BHK Flat₹40.72 L3 BHK Flat₹53.68 L - 64.58 LAvg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Jarry Profit1/245.2 kms awayZero BrokerageEmperio RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka 2 BHK Flat₹57.52 L - 62 L3 BHK Flat₹79 L - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Devang Developers LLP1/345.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRIDDHI SIDDHI III RERA3 BHK Flat in London Street 3 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
ABAgastya Builders And Developers1/55.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAgastya Vishal Classic 3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹84.99 LAvg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Landmarks Orchid Infra 1/61.1 kms awayZero BrokerageOrchid Madhudatta 3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Sunil ShrivastavaOwner1/61.4 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Baji Prabhu Nagar, Ram Nagar, Nagpur ₹1.48 CrAvg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2026Possession status Nearby: Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmLAD Square Metro Station- 2.4 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
Landmarks Orchid Infra 1/371.8 kms awayZero BrokerageLandmarks Orchid Infinity RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.95 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Concrete Developers1/112.9 kms awayZero BrokerageShree Ram Skyline RERA3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029Contact
Maharshee Builders 1/63.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSitaram Apartment RERA3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Global Construction Shri Krishna HeightsOwner1/63.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Anant Nagar, Nagpur RERA₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup area15th May, 2026Possession status Nearby: Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 6.1 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 kmContact
Devashish AgwanOwner1/44.0 kms away3 BHK Flat in Pratap Nagar, Nagpur ₹1.15 CrAvg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Feb, 2027Possession status Nearby: Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Met...+ MoreContact