GCGanesh ConstructionRequest ImagesGanesh Akshay Heights III RERA2 BHK Flat in Bharatnagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
GCGuru Constructions NagpurRequest ImagesGuru Bramha Apartment RERA2 BHK Flat in Bharatnagar 2 BHK Flat₹40.72 L3 BHK Flat₹53.68 L - 64.58 LAvg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
VCVarad Constructions1/204.1 kms awayZero BrokerageVarad Enclave RERA2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad 2 BHK Flat₹48.99 L - 50.99 LAvg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1086 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Jarry Profit1/245.2 kms awayZero BrokerageEmperio RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka 2 BHK Flat₹57.52 L - 62 L3 BHK Flat₹79 L - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Pankaj Construction1/274.9 kms awayZero BrokerageGokul Greens RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur 2 BHK Flat₹53.01 L - 58.82 L3 BHK Flat₹75.56 L - 77.42 LAvg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SDShriniwasa Developers1/126.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Heritage RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal 2 BHK Flat₹59.5 L3 BHK Flat₹87.6 L - 89.5 LAvg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
GBGanesh Builders Nagpur 1/61.0 km awayGanesh Gyan Jyoti Residency 11 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 788 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020Contact
Prashant TembhareOwner1/61.0 km away2 BHK Flat in Ravi Nagar, Uday Nagar, Nagpur ₹47.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmShankar Nagar Square Metro Station- 2.1 kmReddy's Gokul Brindavan- 0.1 k...+ MoreContact
Elite Group Nagpur1/41.3 kms awayElite Akshay Heights 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹83.24 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1081 - 1443 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024Contact
PavanOwner1/71.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft1150 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Kendriya Vidyalaya VSN Nagpur- 2.7 kmArneja Heart and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDharampeth College Metro Station- 4.4 km ...+ MoreContact
Deepak DeshpandeOwner1/81.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Giripeth, Gorepeth, Nagpur ₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmArneja Heart and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShankar Nagar Square Metro Station- 1.7 kmHaldiram's- ...+ MoreContact
MKM Kulkarni Builders And Infrastructures Pvt Ltd1/51.8 kms awayKulkarni MK Altamount RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharampeth 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 846 - 1031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Amit NOwner1/201.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur RERA₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft860 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmArneja Heart and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShankar Nagar Square Metro Station- 0.9 kmHald...+ MoreContact
SDShree Developers Nagpur1/82.1 kms awayShree Jupiter 2 RERA2 BHK Flat in Vayusena Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹61.38 L - 64.63 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1116 - 1175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd1/42.3 kms awaySDPL Aashray Hazaripahad II RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Saroj Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 279 - 426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Pankaj Construction1/112.3 kms awayGokul Vrindavan Wing Shrirang RERA2 BHK Flat in Saroj Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹33.51 L - 33.51 LAvg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Royal Buildcon1/62.5 kms awayRoyal Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Friends Colony 2 BHK Flat₹64.58 L3 BHK Flat₹81.43 L - 87.31 LAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1242 - 1679 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Sai Gajanan Builders & Developers1/42.5 kms awaySai Apartment 11 2 BHK Flat in KT Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1000 - 1120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Rachana Construction 1/102.6 kms awayRachana Purva RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in KT Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹58.97 L3 BHK Flat₹76.84 L - 88.89 LAvg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
NINamokar Infraventure1/72.6 kms awayTritvam RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Friends Colony 2 BHK Flat₹44.49 L3 BHK Flat₹58 LAvg. Price: ₹3.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
KBKhadge Builders And Developers1/102.7 kms awayKhadge Royal Heights 2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroj Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹59.59 L - 66.9 L3 BHK Flat₹75.75 L - 83.95 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1193 - 1679 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Pushkar Homes1/92.7 kms awayPushkar Signature RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Civil Lines 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹4.81k/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019Contact