Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2001

2 BHK for sale in Saroj Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Saroj Nagar? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Saroj Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Saroj Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (619 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Satsang Colony, Saroj Nagar
Greenfield 4 (878 sq.ft)
₹27 L - 33 L
Wanadongri, Nagpur
Golden Signature (1150 sq.ft)
₹52.8 L - 53.6 L
Besa, Nagpur
MD Heights (1098 sq.ft)
₹45 L - 47.4 L
Pipla, Nagpur
Aarambh (1156 sq.ft)
₹50.9 L - 55.9 L
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
Gokul Greens (1140 sq.ft)
₹53 L - 58.8 L
Mankapur, Nagpur
Sky 140 Winter Tower (1144 sq.ft)
₹51 L - 60 L
Besa, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (917 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Gandhinagar, Vayusena Nagar
Maharshee Nakshatra Apartment (1210 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L - 75.6 L
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
Govind Residency III (1000 sq.ft)
₹39 L - 46 L
Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
11.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
11.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
13.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
11.28 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
12.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/3
1.71 km away
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saroj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
1.72 kmfrom
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
5.62 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
5.10 kmfrom
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Gokul Greens
Pankaj Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Mankapur, Nagpur
PC
Pankaj Construction
Developer
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
9.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
7.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K - 4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/6
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
10.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
A
Aasma Buildcon
1/6
5.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ashish Pathe
Locality Champion
1/6
1.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/9
1.71 km away
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NI
Nagpur Integrated Township
1/19
13.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
Locality Champion
1/7
2.36 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
8.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/7
4.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/8
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
2.09 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/5
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AK
Ashok Katekar
1/2
1.11 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/3
1.72 km away
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
EC
Elite Construction Co.
1/17
10.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
Locality Champion
1/5
1.02 km away
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/15
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage
Gokul Heights
RERA
3.5

2 BHK Flat in KT Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/24
9.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.04 L - 47.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 67.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/9
2.23 km away
New Booking
Swami Samruddhi
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Saroj Nagar, Nagpur

Hajaripahad
6,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Satsang Colony
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malbar Colony
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Saroj Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Sayantara Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Gokul Vrindavan
Property
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Satyam Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
49.5 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
70.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemdeep Devki Heights
Property
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khadge Govind Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
29.84 L-29.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Swami Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khadge Royal Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
59.59 L-83.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shruti Rishabh
2 BHK Apartment
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Gokul Vrindavan Wing Raghav
3 BHK Apartment
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saroj Nagar, Nagpur

KT Nagar