Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1678

Ready to Move-In Projects in Saroj Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Friends Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2w ago
KB
Khadge Builders And Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroj Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.59 L - 66.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.75 L - 83.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
I
IDC Construction
1/5
5.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/15
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage
Gokul Heights
RERA
3.5

2, 3 BHK Flats in KT Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/26
5.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lava, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.75 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹82.01 L
3518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
11.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
7.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saroj Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Empire
5.12 kmfrom
₹35.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Shree Ram Empire
BHUMESH REALTORS
Residential Plots Lava, Nagpur
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
3.51 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
5.96 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Iosis Gold
6.31 kmfrom
₹31.63 L - 2.33 Cr
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Prozone Palm
1/36
10.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3d ago
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/21
13.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
6.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/10
7.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
9.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna Road, Nagpur

850 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹25.56 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/20
5.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koradi Road, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
9.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Bungalows in Hingna, Nagpur

3 BHK Bungalow
₹51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹76.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K - 5.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
Updated
4w ago
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
10.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mihan, Nagpur

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹19.06 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹22.16 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹23.78 L
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹34.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/9
13.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.79 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹32.66 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹37.77 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹39.65 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹40.29 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹49.22 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹52.51 L
1934 sq.ft Plot
₹55.89 L
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹59.42 L
2369 sq.ft Plot
₹68.46 L
3614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Saroj Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Empire
₹35.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
KB
Krishna Buildcon
1/28
8.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FH
Future Homes Infra
1/29
9.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hingna, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L - 48.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
8.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Digdoh, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.04 K - 3.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/15
9.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1081 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹23.04 L
2161 sq.ft Plot
₹38.9 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹42.77 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
2566 sq.ft Plot
₹46.19 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹48.44 L
2697 sq.ft Plot
₹48.55 L
2709 sq.ft Plot
₹48.76 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹49.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
3w ago
VI
Vedit Infraventures
+ 1 more
1/3
11.21 km away
Zero Brokerage
Lotus
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1317 sq.ft Plot
₹50.05 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹50.39 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹51.22 L
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹55.67 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹56.13 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹56.32 L
1489 sq.ft Plot
₹56.58 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹57.15 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹57.87 L
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹58.56 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹59.51 L
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹59.93 L
1580 sq.ft Plot
₹60.04 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹60.12 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹61.14 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹61.71 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹62.18 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹62.62 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹63.04 L
1664 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹63.69 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹64.14 L
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹64.83 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹65.55 L
1727 sq.ft Plot
₹65.64 L
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹65.78 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹66.23 L
1876 sq.ft Plot
₹71.29 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹72.06 L
2103 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
2137 sq.ft Plot
₹81.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
NN
Ninety Nine Propertiess
1/14
9.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Somalwada, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹90.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/5
11.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/24
9.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
PK
Priyanka Kumari
1/16
11.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹74.57 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CD
Chaitanya Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Saroj Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
CD
Chaitanya Developers
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Saroj Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Behind Friends Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹33.51 L - 33.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OS
Om Satyam Buildcons Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroj Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 51.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.95 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Saroj Nagar, Nagpur

Hajaripahad
6,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Satsang Colony
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malbar Colony
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Saroj Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Sayantara Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Gokul Vrindavan
Property
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Satyam Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
49.5 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
70.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemdeep Devki Heights
Property
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khadge Govind Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
29.84 L-29.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Swami Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khadge Royal Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
59.59 L-83.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shruti Rishabh
2 BHK Apartment
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Gokul Vrindavan Wing Raghav
3 BHK Apartment
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saroj Nagar, Nagpur

KT Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hazaripahad