Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

2 BHK for sale in Hingna, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Hingna? Housing.com offers 60+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 111+ New Projects, 48+ Resale Properties and 23+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Hingna. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Hingna, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Narmada Residency (1085 sq.ft)
₹38 L - 48.1 L
Hingna, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Hingna, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹11 L
Hingna, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹9.1 L
Hingna, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Hingna, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Hingna, Nagpur
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Hingna, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Hingna MIDC, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Hingna, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Hingna, Nagpur
...Read more
FH
Future Homes Infra
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hingna

2 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L - 48.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PS
Prafull Sonewane
1/10
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lokmanya Nagar Metro StationClose to St. Xaviers High School, Hingna Road, MIDC, Nagpur - CBSEClose ...+ More
B
BidDeal
1/7
Resale
₹11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
X
XpertARC
1/8
Resale
₹9.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
RP
Royal Properties Nagpur
1/10
Resale
Gopal Parvati Park
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/23
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
Archana Ojha
Owner
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Late Devkibai Bang School & College- 1.2 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 4.4 kmLokmanya Na...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prakash Mohod
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hingna

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield 4
1.95 kmfrom
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Greenfield 4
L G Developers & Builders
2 BHK Flat Wanadongri, Nagpur
LG
L G Developers & Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbans Park Elite Enclave Phase I
3.46 kmfrom
₹45.99 L - 61.99 L
Harbans Park Elite Enclave Phase I
Harbans Creations
2, 3 BHK Flats Isasani, Nagpur
HC
Harbans Creations
Developer
Shamli Atram
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Rita Thakare
Owner
1/19
Resale
Kanchan Ganga ll by Vishal Infrastructure
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 1.4 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 1.6 kmLokmanya Nagar M...+ More
LK
L K Constructions
1/47

2 BHK Flat in Hingna

2 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L - 31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
1S
11 Square Feet
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Hingna

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 35.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2033
Bhupendra Singh
Owner
1/7
Resale
Ashtavinayak Empire
RERA
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmShankar Nagar Square Metro Station- 2.2 kmFarm...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Himanshu Bhagurkar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 0.7 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 0.2 kmLokmanya Nagar M...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Pratik
Owner
1/34
Resale
No Brokerage
L G Greenfield 2
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Madhavi
Owner
1/11
Resale
Vidarbha Hingna City
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids Area
RD
Rajat Developers and Builders
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Hingna

2 BHK Flat
₹30.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.16k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
Deepak Daware
Owner
1/5
Resale
Krishna Nisarg
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 0.1 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 2.6 kmLokmanya Nagar M...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hingna

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield 4
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Greenfield 4
by L G Developers & Builders
2 BHK Flat
Wanadongri, Nagpur
LG
L G Developers & Builders
Developer
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/14
Resale
Krishna Nisarg
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Pallavi Joshi
Owner
1/3
Resale
Vishal Apartment
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 1.2 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JI
JP Infrastructures
1/24

2 BHK Flat in Hingna

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
4 BHK Villa
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Dinesh Kumar Upadhyay
Owner
1/9
Resale
JP Park
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.H.Raisoni Public school (CBSE Board) Hingna, Nagpur-441110- 0.4 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPU...+ More
Himanshu Bhagurkar
Owner
1/7
Resale
Ashtavinayak Empire
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
SA
Shri Anjaneya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Hingna

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 31.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
VI
Vishal Infrastructure
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Hingna

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 26.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Hingna

2 BHK Flat
₹32.72 L - 51.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
BB
Brick By Brick Infraventures
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Hingna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Hingna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K - 5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
VB
Vidarbha Builders
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Hingna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Hingna, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Swarneem Keshavam City
Residential Plots
Hingna,Nagpur
25.1 L-75.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhkarta Nagari
1 BHK Apartment
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Park
2, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Hingna,Nagpur
40.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of L G Greenfield
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hingna,Nagpur
29.54 L-39.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Hills New
2 BHK Apartment
Hingna,Nagpur
14.74 L-20.95 L