Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd1/13Zero BrokerageRanwara Rowhouse 3 BHK Bungalow in Hingna 3 BHK Bungalow₹51 L4 BHK Villa₹76.01 LAvg. Price: ₹3.78k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017 Updated 3w agoContact
Nitin SinhaOwner1/23Resale3 BHK Independent House in Hingna, Nagpur M And R Radhika Vihar Krishna Vatika RERA₹41 LAvg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater SupplyContact
RDRajat Developers and Builders1/12Neel City RERA3 BHK Flat in Hingna 2 BHK Flat₹30.05 L3 BHK Flat₹87.9 LAvg. Price: ₹3.16k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022Contact
Pallavi ZungareOwner1/10Resale3 BHK Independent House in Hingna, Nagpur Vidarbha Hingna Town ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft1211 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaWater Supply Updated 2w agoContact
Amitkumar MahaduleOwner1/9Resale3 BHK Independent House in Hingna, Nagpur ₹80 LAvg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft1450 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 0.1 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 0.1 kmLokmanya Nagar M...+ MoreContact
Vidarbha Builders1/8Vidarbha Hingna Town 3 BHK Villa in Hingna 3 BHK Villa₹32.31 L - 40.48 LAvg. Price: ₹2.31 K - ₹2.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015Contact
L G Developers & Builders1/3L G Greenfield Row Houses 3 BHK Villa in Hingna 3 BHK Villa₹41.43 LAvg. Price: ₹2.86k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015Contact
DIDND InfrastructureRequest ImagesDND Sky RERA3 BHK Flat in Hingna 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PAParadise Associates NagpurRequest ImagesParadise Hills 2 RERA3 BHK Flat in Hingna 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
MMahendraRequest ImagesMahendra Mavic RERA3 BHK Flat in Hingna 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
SSundershilpRequest ImagesSundershilp Uttara Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Hingna 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
L G Developers & BuildersL G Greenfield RERA3 BHK Flat in Hingna 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on Request1164 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1240 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1389 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1389 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1400 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1401 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1414 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1415 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1430 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1715 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1749 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1758 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2645 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2662 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3145 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹4.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015Contact
KCKushal ConstructionsRequest ImagesKushal Anandi Apartments RERA3 BHK Flat in Hingna 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Apr, 2025Contact
KIKrishna Infrastructure Request ImagesKrishna Chaya RERA3 BHK Flat in Hingna 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
SBSundershilp Builders And DevelopersRequest ImagesSundershilp Uttara Park RERA3 BHK Flat in Hingna 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2023Contact
JP InfrastructuresRequest ImagesJP Nakshtra 3 BHK Villa in Hingna 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019Contact
JP InfrastructuresRequest ImagesJP Nakshtra 1B RERA3 BHK Villa in Hingna 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019Contact
ABAgastya Builders And Developers1/56.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAgastya Vishal Classic 3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹84.99 LAvg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Harbans Creations1/243.5 kms awayZero BrokerageHarbans Park Elite Enclave Phase I RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Isasani 2 BHK Flat₹45.99 L - 50 L3 BHK Flat₹53.99 L - 61.99 LAvg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Pioneer Group1/60.3 km awayPioneer Orion Villa Phase 1 RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Wanadongri 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 2776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
KIKrishna Infrastructure 1/20.7 km awayKrishna Nivas Apartment RERA3 BHK Flat in Wanadongri 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1075 - 1089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Sumangal Vihar1/52.6 kms awaySumangal Gajanan - Sumangal Vihar 2, 3 BHK Flats in Digdoh 2 BHK Flat₹16.67 L - 19.8 L3 BHK Flat₹21.35 L - 27.36 LAvg. Price: ₹1.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015Contact
Sumangal Vihar1/182.7 kms awaySumangal Vihar RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Digdoh 2 BHK Flat₹38.75 L - 49.13 L3 BHK Flat₹43.48 L - 50.01 LAvg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Sumangal Vihar1/92.7 kms awaySumangal Vihar Villa 3 BHK Villa in Digdoh 3 BHK Villa₹50.16 LAvg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014Contact
Sumit BansodOwner1/283.4 kms awayVerified3 BHK Duplex in Isasani, Nagpur ₹1.05 CrAvg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft2850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Nagpur- 0.1 kmLata Mangeshkar Hospital, Digdoh- 0.1 kmLokmanya Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldi...+ MoreContact
Amit TiwariOwner1/73.5 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Isasani, Nagpur ₹49.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft1150 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Xaviers High School, Hingna Road, MIDC, Nagpur - CBSE- 0.1 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- ...+ MoreContact
Pioneer Group1/113.8 kms awayPioneer Emerald RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Digdoh 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1020 - 1173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
ADAnurag Developers1/83.8 kms awayAnurag Orchid RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Digdoh 2 BHK Flat₹37.96 L - 40.03 L3 BHK Flat₹49.4 L - 49.62 LAvg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1026 - 1341 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Pioneer Group1/214.4 kms awayPioneer Daffodils RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaitala 2 BHK Flat₹39.73 L - 40.77 L3 BHK Flat₹55.9 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1135 - 1597 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014Contact
Nakshatra Builders & Developers1/54.6 kms awayNakshatra Shiwani Regency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaitala 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 850 - 1075 sq.ft.Contact
MRMegha Rajesh Tomar1/24.6 kms awayRoyal Chaitanya Heights RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 889 - 1580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
DCDhuni Constructions Pvt Ltd1/44.7 kms awayDhuni Orbit Apartment RERA3 BHK Flat in Jaitala 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 752 - 792 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
SCShree Constructions Builders Developers And Contractors1/54.7 kms awayShree Mansion Jaitala RERA3 BHK Flat in Jaitala 3 BHK Flat₹48.27 L - 49.94 LAvg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
Manjusha Constructions1/64.7 kms awayManjusha Souvenir RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaitala 2 BHK Flat₹53.16 L - 56.34 L3 BHK Flat₹72.83 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
Shri Kedareshwar Builders & Developers1/214.8 kms awayShree Shivgauri Residency Phase 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaitala 2 BHK Flat₹31 L - 37 L3 BHK Flat₹54 L - 54 LAvg. Price: ₹2.82 K - 3.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact