Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Hingna, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Himanshu Bhagurkar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 0.7 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 0.2 kmLokmanya Nagar M...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Archana Ojha
Owner
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Late Devkibai Bang School & College- 1.2 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 4.4 kmLokmanya Na...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Bhupendra Singh
Owner
1/7
Resale
Ashtavinayak Empire
RERA
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmShankar Nagar Square Metro Station- 2.2 kmFarm...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Pallavi Joshi
Owner
1/3
Resale
Vishal Apartment
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 1.2 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rita Thakare
Owner
1/19
Resale
Kanchan Ganga ll by Vishal Infrastructure
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 1.4 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 1.6 kmLokmanya Nagar M...+ More
Akshay
Owner
1/9
Resale
JP Park
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.H.Raisoni Public school (CBSE Board) Hingna, Nagpur-441110- 0.4 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPU...+ More
Amitkumar Mahadule
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 0.1 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 0.1 kmLokmanya Nagar M...+ More
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/14
Resale
Krishna Nisarg
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 0.1 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 2.6 kmLokmanya Nagar M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dinesh Kumar Upadhyay
Owner
1/9
Resale
JP Park
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Deepak Daware
Owner
1/5
Resale
Krishna Nisarg
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Pratik
Owner
1/34
Resale
No Brokerage
L G Greenfield 2
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Abhijeet Deshpande
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 1.7 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 0.5 kmLokmanya Nagar M...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Seema Agrawal
Owner
Resale
Keshvam City
RERA
₹21.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 0.1 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 3.6 kmLokmanya Nagar M...+ More
Himanshu Bhagurkar
Owner
1/7
Resale
Ashtavinayak Empire
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hingna for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Prakash Wankhede
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hingna, Nagpur
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Supriya More
Owner
1740 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hingna, Nagpur
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Hingna, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Prateek Naidu Industrial Park 2
Residential Plots
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L G Greenfield
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hingna,Nagpur
29.54 L-39.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhkarta Nagari
1 BHK Apartment
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshvam City
Property
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Silver Star
Property
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Keshavam City 8
Residential Plots
Hingna,Nagpur
22.43 L-76.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Narmada Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Hingna,Nagpur
37.98 L-48.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Hingna,Nagpur
26.99 L-35.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MHADA HIG Bunglow
Property
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Ganga ll
2 BHK Apartment
Hingna,Nagpur
24.0 L-26.55 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hingna, Nagpur

Wanadongri
2 people rated this locality
5
3,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hingna MIDC
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagalwadi
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lokmanya Nagar
5,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Police Nagar
5,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Isasani
3,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.36%