Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

2 BHK for sale in Omkar Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Omkar Nagar? Housing.com offers 29+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Omkar Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Omkar Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Omkar Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹49.9 L
Omkar Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Omkar Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Omkar Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Omkar Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1091 sq.ft)
₹54.5 L
Omkar Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Omkar Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Omkar Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Omkar Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Omkar Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhishek Shirbavikar
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
AS
Abhishek Shirbavikar
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
M
Meritohomes Builders Private Limited
1/7
New Booking
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vijay Hatwar
1/7
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chhatrapati Square Metro StationClose to Railway Station
SH
Sunil Hatwar
1/9
Resale
Gold Govind Wing In Golden Park I
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Omkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
1.44 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Amara
1.61 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 91.45 L
Pyramid Amara
Swami Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
2.74 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
3.08 kmfrom
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Sky 140 Winter Tower
Skyjoy Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Skyjoy Builders
Developer
SH
Sunil Hatwar
1/9
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar International AirportLift
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
1/14
New Booking
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
HD
Hiranmayi Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Omkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
KR
Kanha Realities
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Omkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Vedant Naik
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
EI
Elegant Infra
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Omkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
R2
Residency 2
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Omkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Omkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghogali, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
SB
Siddhivinayak Builders And Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Omkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
GA
Galaxy Associates
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Omkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
Aradhana Patil
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The South Public School- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapati Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmRa...+ More
SR
S R Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Omkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹25.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AP
Ashish Pathe
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Omkar Nagar for Rs. 5900000
New Booking
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to VR Nagpur MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GL
Gold Land Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold Yashwant Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Omkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
UI
Unity Infratech Nagpur
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Galaxy 13

2 BHK Flat in Omkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
KD
Kalyani Developers Nagpur
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Shreegajanan Krupa

2 BHK Flat in Omkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
GL
Gold Land Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold Govind Wing In Golden Park I

2 BHK Flat in Omkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.17 L - 38.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.25 L - 49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MK
Maa Kaushalya Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Kaushalya Heights

2 BHK Flat in Omkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
GL
Gold Land Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold Govind Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Omkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
SH
Shree Hariom Residency
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hariom Residency

2 BHK Flat in Omkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Omkar Nagar, Nagpur