Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Binaki, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
RU
Rai Udyog
Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Galaxy II

Property in Binaki

Possession: Jul, 2021
LB
Lalita Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalita Akshay

Property in Binaki

Possession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Binaki)

JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Binaki

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
4.83 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
2.53 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
3.46 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
5.39 kmfrom
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Gokul Greens
Pankaj Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Mankapur, Nagpur
PC
Pankaj Construction
Developer
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2205 - 3570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SS
Shree Shivanand Realities
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalmana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 614 - 941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1905 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
MM
Mahadev Markeing Company
1/5
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lakadganj

2 BHK Flat
₹41.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1006 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
OC
Orange City Malls Private Limited
1/2
1.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1063 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/34
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sidharth Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L - 30.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 458 - 507 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
OB
Oak Buildtech India
1/6
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Khasala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 322 - 538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EB
Elip Builders LLP
1/2
2.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in New Khasala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 322 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Roshan Chauhan
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmAutomotive Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Al ...+ More
K
KP
1/2
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhilgaon

1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
GC
Gangwani Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhilgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Uppalwadi MIDC

1 BHK Flat
₹13.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftSizes: 254 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SG
Shree Ganesh Builders Nagpur
1/13
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dixit Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 364 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
Abdul Bari Sheikh
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmKadbi Square Metro Station- 1.2 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
JE
Jyoti estate
1/10
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhilgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹13.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.91 L - 22.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 321 - 528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Binaki, Nagpur

Vinoba Bhave Nagar
₹7,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sasurwada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sanjay Bagh Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Binaki, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Lalita Akshay
Property
Binaki,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Binaki, Nagpur

Vanjari
₹6,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shantinagar Colony
₹6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalmana
₹7,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Nagar
₹5,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sidharth Nagar
₹6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banda Nawaz Nagar
₹5,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar
₹5,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lakadganj
₹6,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Teka Naka
₹5,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.11%
Rise in last 1 Year