BBidDeal1/3Resale2 BHK Flat in Binaki, Nagpur ₹45 LAvg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft762 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 SecurityContact
Jarry Profit1/244.8 kms awayZero BrokerageEmperio RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka 2 BHK Flat₹57.52 L - 62 L3 BHK Flat₹79 L - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
SDShriniwasa Developers1/123.5 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Heritage RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal 2 BHK Flat₹59.5 L3 BHK Flat₹87.6 L - 89.5 LAvg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Pankaj Construction1/275.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGokul Greens RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur 2 BHK Flat₹53.01 L - 58.82 L3 BHK Flat₹75.56 L - 77.42 LAvg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Jarry Profit1/86.1 kms awayZero BrokerageGovind Residency III RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹39 L - 46 L3 BHK Flat₹48 L - 64 LAvg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
AadilOwner1/40.8 km away2.5 BHK Independent House in Shantinagar Colony, Nagpur ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 3 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 4.9 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 kmContact
Kishore AgameOwner1/91.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Yadav Nagar, Banda Nawaz Nagar, Nagpur ₹30.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft820 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmAutomotive Square Metro Station- 1.6 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 kmContact
VishalOwner1/181.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Yadav Nagar, Banda Nawaz Nagar, Nagpur ₹42.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmAutomotive Square Metro Station- 1.6 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 kmContact
Sudip MukherjeeOwner1/61.1 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Yadav Nagar, Banda Nawaz Nagar, Nagpur ₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmAutomotive Square Metro Station- 1.6 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 kmContact
VishalOwner1/71.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Yadav Nagar, Banda Nawaz Nagar, Nagpur ₹34.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmAutomotive Square Metro Station- 1.6 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 kmContact