Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Civil Lines, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
KC
Kukreja Construction Company
1/14

4 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
NU
Narendra Uttam Larokar
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanchan Nagari 2

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines

2147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Civil Lines)

JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1086 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Civil Lines

Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
5.34 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
5.46 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
5.74 kmfrom
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
6.47 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DR
Dhwani Reality Private Limited
1/4
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gorepeth

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1396 - 1397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SB
Sri Bhagirath Realty
1/2
1.4 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sitabuldi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2859 - 6333 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
A
AAA Group
1/4
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dharampeth

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09k/sq.ftSizes: 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MK
M Kulkarni Builders And Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharampeth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 846 - 1031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HT
Hi Tech Infrastructure
1/2
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1004 - 1228 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AB
Anaya Builders And Developers
1/6
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Civil Lines, Nagpur

Collectors Colony
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sita Kunj
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Civil Lines, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kukreja The One
4 BHK Apartment
Civil Lines,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pritam Pride
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Prestige
Property
Civil Lines,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Civil Lines,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptagiri Tech Town
2 BHK Apartment
Civil Lines,Nagpur
18.0 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SDPL Gulmohar Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanchan Nagari 2
Residential Plots
Civil Lines,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prakash Liladhar Patne Kamakshi 3
Residential Plots
Civil Lines,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Court
Property
Civil Lines,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Civil Lines, Nagpur

Seminary Hills
5,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sadar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
10,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gorepeth
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uday Nagar
7,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharampeth
3 people rated this locality
4.5
11,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft