Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 621

Under Construction Projects in Dabha, Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha, Nagpur

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
12.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahalaxmi Group
1/12
13.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Nanda, Nagpur

949 sq.ft Plot
₹22.06 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹65.1 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
3700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
6.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
12.36 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
7.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
12.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dabha

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
1.07 kmfrom
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Gokul Residences
6.37 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr
Orchid Gokul Residences
Landmark Buildcon
4 BHK Flat Dharampeth, Nagpur
LB
Landmark Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneya Bliss
6.97 kmfrom
₹3.26 Cr
Anjaneya Bliss
Yash Infraventures
4 BHK Flat Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur
YI
Yash Infraventures
Developer
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
10.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
10.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
7.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Raju Purve
1/6
12.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sukali, Nagpur

1034 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹34.28 L
1083 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹38.34 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹38.46 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹39.18 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹44.08 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹48.17 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹58.85 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹62.14 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
4941 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
5114 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
5269 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
5457 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
7.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
Updated
1w ago
CD
Concrete Developers
1/8
8.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
EC
Elite Construction Co.
1/17
9.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
12.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
8.8 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
8.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1068 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹31.07 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹32.95 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹39.34 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹47.31 L
2143 sq.ft Plot
₹50.36 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹55.65 L
2565 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
3037 sq.ft Plot
₹71.37 L
3223 sq.ft Plot
₹75.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
7.72 km away
New Launch
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
OS
Om Shivam Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/15
13.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.21 L - 78.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
1S
11 Square Feet
1/6
12.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Beltarodi, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.99 L - 61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/24
10.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.04 L - 47.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 67.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
A
Aasma Buildcon
1/6
6.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shubh Developers
1/11
8.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

840 sq.ft Plot
₹16.38 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹50.7 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.25 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
4390 sq.ft Plot
₹85.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
9.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
10.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/24
9.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ajni, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BG
Balaji Group
1/18
7.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Amravati Road, Nagpur

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹18.59 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹20.92 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹21.49 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹21.69 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹22.37 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹25.97 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹29.59 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹29.68 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹54.81 L
3203 sq.ft Plot
₹57.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
6.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dabha, Nagpur

Bishan Khori
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gandhinagar
4,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dabha, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Dabha,Nagpur
11.0 L-19.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Sunshine
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dabha, Nagpur
1.8 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Hazaripahad,Nagpur
48.99 L-50.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskruti Crown By Creative Homes
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vayusena Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandeep Aashray
Property
Vayusena Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashok Vatika Kanan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vayusena Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Vijay Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bodhala,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aaranyam
Residential Plots
Davlameti,Nagpur
29.18 L-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vayusena Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardan Prerna Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vayusena Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dabha, Nagpur

Hazaripahad
4,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vayusena Nagar
4,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Davlameti
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bodhala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Duttawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambajhari Garden
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jagadish Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Saroj Nagar
6,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Civil Lines
2 people rated this locality
4
12,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
KT Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Nagpur

Katol Road
4,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Umred Road
12,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft