More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Gandhinagar, Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gandhinagar? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gandhinagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Gandhinagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gandhinagar, Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (917 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (917 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (917 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (917 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (917 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (917 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Swami Samruddhi
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
1.00 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
1.70 kmfrom
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Empire
4.17 kmfrom
₹35.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Shree Ram Empire
BHUMESH REALTORS
Residential Plots Lava, Nagpur
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
6.49 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
Mukesh Nasare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vayusena Nagar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Amravati Road Bypass Dabha - CBSE- 0.1 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmDharampeth College Metro...+ More
SS
Shri Sai Builders And Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Om Sai Mangalam

2 BHK Flat in Vayusena Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022