Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 773

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Davlameti, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/6
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Lava Nagpur- 4.2 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimally invasive surgery- 3....+ More
Updated
1w ago
MD
MR DILIP KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/25
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹26.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Lava Nagpur- 0.1 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for ...+ More
PP
Prozone Palm
1/36
12.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/16
13.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanda kh, Nagpur

1320 sq.ft Plot
₹51.47 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹52.21 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹53.19 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹53.38 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹53.49 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹54.79 L
1409 sq.ft Plot
₹54.95 L
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹55.27 L
2058 sq.ft Plot
₹80.27 L
2154 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
2555 sq.ft Plot
₹99.65 L
2631 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2886 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2984 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
3509 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
3611 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
3893 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
8.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1068 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹31.07 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹32.95 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹39.34 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹47.31 L
2143 sq.ft Plot
₹50.36 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹55.65 L
2565 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
3037 sq.ft Plot
₹71.37 L
3223 sq.ft Plot
₹75.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
1w ago
RP
Raju Purve
1/6
12.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sukali, Nagpur

1034 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹34.28 L
1083 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹38.34 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹38.46 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹39.18 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹44.08 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹48.17 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹58.85 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹62.14 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
4941 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
5114 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
5269 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
5457 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
9.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna Road, Nagpur

850 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹25.56 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Davlameti

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Empire
0.79 kmfrom
₹35.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Shubh Developers
1/11
9.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

840 sq.ft Plot
₹16.38 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹50.7 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.25 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
4390 sq.ft Plot
₹85.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/15
8.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1081 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹23.04 L
2161 sq.ft Plot
₹38.9 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹42.77 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
2566 sq.ft Plot
₹46.19 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹48.44 L
2697 sq.ft Plot
₹48.55 L
2709 sq.ft Plot
₹48.76 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹49.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
3w ago
VI
Vihana Infraventure
1/12
0.79 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Lava Nagpur- 0.1 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimally invasive surgery- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
9.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BG
Balaji Group
1/18
5.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Amravati Road, Nagpur

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹18.59 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹20.92 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹21.49 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹21.69 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹22.37 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹25.97 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹29.59 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹29.68 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹54.81 L
3203 sq.ft Plot
₹57.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
MD
MR DILIP KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/4
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹26.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Lava Nagpur- 4.2 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for ...+ More
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
10.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mihan, Nagpur

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹19.06 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹22.16 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹23.78 L
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹34.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MD
MR DILIP KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/11
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BG
Balaji Group
1/11
11.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1008 sq.ft Plot
₹22.67 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹26.79 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹30.7 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹31.37 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹31.93 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹32.74 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹34.34 L
1617 sq.ft Plot
₹36.38 L
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹37.54 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹41.23 L
2802 sq.ft Plot
₹63.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/3
8 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhas...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Davlameti

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Empire
₹35.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Vedit Infraventures
+ 1 more
1/3
13.72 km away
Zero Brokerage
Lotus
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1317 sq.ft Plot
₹50.05 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹50.39 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹51.22 L
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹55.67 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹56.13 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹56.32 L
1489 sq.ft Plot
₹56.58 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹57.15 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹57.87 L
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹58.56 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹59.51 L
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹59.93 L
1580 sq.ft Plot
₹60.04 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹60.12 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹61.14 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹61.71 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹62.18 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹62.62 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹63.04 L
1664 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹63.69 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹64.14 L
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹64.83 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹65.55 L
1727 sq.ft Plot
₹65.64 L
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹65.78 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹66.23 L
1876 sq.ft Plot
₹71.29 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹72.06 L
2103 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
2137 sq.ft Plot
₹81.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/6
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
OD
Oasis developer
1/39
13.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Besa Pipla Road, Besa

1744 sq.ft Plot
₹64.53 L
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹68.1 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹69.98 L
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹74.02 L
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹74.2 L
2127 sq.ft Plot
₹79.76 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹84.62 L
2363 sq.ft Plot
₹85.07 L
2438 sq.ft Plot
₹87.77 L
2466 sq.ft Plot
₹88.78 L
2835 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VI
Vihana Infraventure
1/32
0.79 km away
New Booking
Shree Ram Empire
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Anshul Sajnekar
Owner
1/31
1.18 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
1d ago
CL
Casa Land
Locality Champion
1/28
3.09 km away
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Nagar 39
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Nagpur Katol (CBSE)- 2.7 kmPandagare Hospital- 11.2 kmBansi Na...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MD
MR DILIP KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/9
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Meritohomes Builders Private Limited
1/2
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MD
MR DILIP KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/13
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/7
8.25 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 0.1 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 0.1 kmLokmanya...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/26
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lava, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.75 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹82.01 L
3518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PK
Priyanka Kumari
1/16
13.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹74.57 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
S
Sukhdeo
Locality Champion
1/7
9.96 km away
New Booking
₹40.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Nagpur Koradi (CBSE)- 1.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Davlameti, Nagpur

Sonaba Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Davlameti, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Aaranyam
Residential Plots
Davlameti,Nagpur
29.18 L-3.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Davlameti, Nagpur

Duttawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lava
2,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chicholi
3,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bodhala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hazaripahad
4,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Seminary Hills
5,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vayusena Nagar
4,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Waddhamna
3,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokulpeth
11,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharatnagar
7,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.45%
Fall in last 1 Year