Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Deo Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Deo Nagar)

HC
Harbans Creations
1/27
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Isasani, Nagpur

4 BHK Villa
₹94.99 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K - ₹3.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 2400 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VB
Vyankatesh Builders
1/5
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vasant Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Villa
₹25.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹30.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93 K - 4.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 636 - 705 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
VG
Vatsalya Group
1/17
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 684 - 1224 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Rishi Mandawkar
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Vaishali Godshalwar
Owner
1/19
3.1 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The South Public School- 1.3 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 km  ...+ More
Chandrika Patel
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Metro Station- 2 km  ...+ More
V
Vrindavan
1/17
3.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 71 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K - 8.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 857 - 1681 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
WR
Whitepanda Realities Private Limited
1/18
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Besa, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹88 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹97.99 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57 K - ₹4.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Deo Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harbans Park
6.86 kmfrom
₹94.99 L - 1.1 Cr
Harbans Park
Harbans Creations
4 BHK Villa Isasani, Nagpur
HC
Harbans Creations
Developer
GI
Goldbricks Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
4.0 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Ganeshpeth Colony, Nagpur

5 BHK Villa
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.54k/sq.ftSizes: 3692 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GI
Goldbricks Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Ganeshpeth Colony, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K - 13.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 3692 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/29
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Besa,Wardha Road, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L - 47 L
3 BHK Villa
₹57.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.43 K - 3.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1030 - 1518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HC
Harbans Creations
1/3
5.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sonegaon, Nagpur

4 BHK Villa
₹37.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftSizes: 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
ED
Emaar Developers And Builder
1/8
5.2 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Manewada, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹73.08 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 1371 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Harshal
1/27
6.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
LG
Leverage Group
1/19
6.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Pipla, Nagpur

4 BHK Villa
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GL
Golden Land Developers
1/18
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Shankarpur

3 BHK Villa
₹80.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SV
Sumangal Vihar
1/9
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Digdoh, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹50.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014
IR
Infratech Real Estate Nagpur
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
SG
Shree Ganesh Builders Nagpur
6.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Byramji Town, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 740 - 1785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
SS
Shubh Swapn Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Swapn Villa
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1410 - 1756 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Deo Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Devanya IX
2, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Manish Nagar,Nagpur
64.49 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Nagar 2
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Besa,Wardha Road, Nagpur
25.0 L-57.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan Estate
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Besa,Nagpur
52.11 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbans Park
4 BHK Villa
Isasani,Nagpur
94.99 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Leverage Green Meadows