Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dixit Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dixit Nagar)

SI
Satyam Infraventures
1/24
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godhni

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Himanshu
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 7.3 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Global Construction Shri Krishna Heights
Owner
1/6
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 6.1 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
KB
KDR Builders
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nari Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 573 - 812 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dixit Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
3.79 kmfrom
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Gokul Greens
Pankaj Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Mankapur, Nagpur
PC
Pankaj Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasma Enclave 16
5.08 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 85.0 L
Aasma Enclave 16
Aasma Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Zingabai Takli, Nagpur
A
Aasma Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
5.38 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
5.71 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
OB
Oak Buildtech India
1/6
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Khasala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 322 - 538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EB
Elip Builders LLP
1/2
1.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in New Khasala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 322 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JE
Jyoti estate
1/10
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhilgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹13.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.91 L - 22.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 321 - 528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SB
Shree Builders And Land Developers
1/6
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhilgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 408 - 511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Rohinika Gaikwad
Owner
1/26
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmAnantwar Eye Hospital - Cataract Surgeon In Nagpur | Retina Specialist In Nagpur |...+ More
TR
Taj Real Estate And Land Developers
1/11
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhilgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 993 - 1028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
HC
HBA Construction Company Pvt ltd
1/6
3.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhilgaon

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 303 - 578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SI
Shakuntala Infra
1/18
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1138 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RD
Rajkala Developers
1/23
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kamaal Chok

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1808 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JP
Jarry Profit
1/12
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
JP
Jarry Profit
1/12
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Shivalik Infra
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lashkari Bagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 812 - 979 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dixit Nagar, Nagpur

Kamgar Nagar
3,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deepak Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pritam Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Dixit Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kukreja Suncity 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dixit Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Om The Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dixit Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Northstar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dixit Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandeep Nilgiri
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dixit Nagar,Nagpur
46.0 L-71.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SDPL Aashray Wanjara II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dixit Nagar,Nagpur
13.5 L-27.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AIR Pancham Apartment 1
2 BHK Apartment
Dixit Nagar,Nagpur
20.75 L-20.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AIR Atharved III
3 BHK Duplex
Dixit Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kwality Enclave