Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Dixit Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Uttam
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmAnantwar Eye Hospital - Cataract Surgeon In Nagpur | Retina Specialist In Nagpur | Lasik Surgery In Nagpur | EYE ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PRADNYA JAMBHULKAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1035 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dixit Nagar for Rs. 4347000
Resale
₹43.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmAutomotive Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km