Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1251

Resale properties in Ramai Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Vishal Ganvir
Owner
1/24
2.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Global Construction Shri Krishna Heights
Owner
1/6
5.25 km away
Resale
Global Shri Krishna Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Aniket Linge
Owner
1/5
5.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Vishal Ganvir
Owner
1/47
3.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Vinod Gaikwad
Owner
1/4
10.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Himanshu
Owner
1/3
3.18 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
2.15 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
2.73 kmfrom
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Gokul Greens
Pankaj Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Mankapur, Nagpur
PC
Pankaj Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Govind Residency III
2.95 kmfrom
₹39.0 L - 64.01 L
Govind Residency III
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
4.51 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
5.46 km away
Resale
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
3388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Roshan Chauhan
Owner
1/24
3.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahakali Greens 2
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/18
3.04 km away
Resale
₹22.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
Nitesh
Owner
1/25
12.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Garden Homes Atharva Nagari VII
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
ATUL N BAREKAR
Owner
1/3
11.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MOTHER CONVENT & SCHOOL- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxm...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AP
Ashish Pathe
Locality Champion
1/8
3.61 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/4
11.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pipla Fata Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Durgesh Kahar
Owner
1/12
12.85 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
8.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply

Ready to Move Projects around Ramai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Iosis Gold
₹31.63 L - 2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
7.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Impressa Rise Apartment
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
3157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Mamta Bagade
Owner
1/2
12.87 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
4d ago
ATHARVA RAJESH HATWAR
Owner
1/2
10.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/3
10.59 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhas...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Pragya Humane
Owner
1/9
9.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
907 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
SHYAMSUNDAR INFRAVENTURTES
Owner
1/3
9.7 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Ravi
Owner
1/23
11.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Siddhivinayak Properties
Owner
3.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3d ago
Nikel
Owner
1/26
12.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Garden Homes Atharva Nagari VII
RERA
₹44.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
PD
Prakash Dhurve
Locality Champion
1/5
3.67 km away
Resale
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 2.2 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
9.7 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ramai Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Windermere
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramai Nagar,Nagpur
37.96 L-59.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ramai Nagar, Nagpur

Nari Village
5,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Angulimal Nagar
8,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dixit Nagar
11,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Teka Naka
5,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bank Colony
3,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Samta Nagar
2,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baba Deep Nagar
4,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uppalwadi MIDC
6,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hudco Colony
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shambhu Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.25
4,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.45%
Rise in last 1 Year