More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in East Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in East Wardhaman Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in East Wardhaman Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in East Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Skyline Aurum (1938 sq.ft)
Price on Request
East Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
JLA Aarna Signature (690 sq.ft)
Price on Request
East Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
SI
Skyline Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Aurum

4, 5 BHK Flats in East Wardhaman Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
JC
JLA Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of JLA Aarna Signature

2, 3 BHK Flats in East Wardhaman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (East Wardhaman Nagar)

AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Darshana Falke
Owner
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blossom School Nagpur--Best CBSE School--Top CBSE School--CBSE School- 0.1 kmShri Radhakrishna Hospital & Research institute.- 0.1 k...+ More
ATUL N BAREKAR
Owner
1/3
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MOTHER CONVENT & SCHOOL- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Family...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around East Wardhaman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
3.12 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
0.29 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
3.16 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
Yash Jain
Owner
1/3
0.4 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmDay 2 Day S...+ More
KD
Khatushyamji Developers
1/10
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Wardhaman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1302 - 1533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Kapil Pratap Reddy
Owner
1/19
0.6 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 0.8 kmDay 2...+ More
GM
Goyal Mohta Developers Llp
1/20
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pardi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K - ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2247 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OC
Orange City Malls Private Limited
1/2
0.9 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1063 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RR
Royal Realities
1/19
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharbi

2 BHK Flat
₹20.14 L - 24.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.42 L - 47.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 464 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Shanu Agrawal
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2527 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 2 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 3 km  • ...+ More
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders And Developers
1/8
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kharbi

1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹2.21 Cr
5037 sq.ft Plot
₹3.52 Cr
6868 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
EB
Everest Builders Nagpur
1/2
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kharbi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
Prakash Sharma
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldi...+ More
Jaskaran Singh
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 1.5 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 3.5 km...+ More
KI
Keshavam Infra
1/15
1.5 kms away
Ayodhya
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Wathoda Layout

1510 sq.ft Plot
₹52.85 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹56.49 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹57.19 L
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹58.94 L
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹59.33 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹61.04 L
1786 sq.ft Plot
₹62.51 L
2031 sq.ft Plot
₹71.08 L
2035 sq.ft Plot
₹71.22 L
2224 sq.ft Plot
₹77.84 L
2245 sq.ft Plot
₹78.58 L
2266 sq.ft Plot
₹79.31 L
2292 sq.ft Plot
₹80.22 L
2316 sq.ft Plot
₹81.06 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹81.48 L
2341 sq.ft Plot
₹81.94 L
2348 sq.ft Plot
₹82.18 L
2350 sq.ft Plot
₹82.25 L
2351 sq.ft Plot
₹82.28 L
2352 sq.ft Plot
₹82.32 L
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹82.39 L
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹82.64 L
2364 sq.ft Plot
₹82.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Karishma Patil
Owner
1/23
1.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Manoj Wasudeo Lohakare
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kishor Chawre
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in East Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Aurum
4, 5 BHK Apartments
East Wardhaman Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JLA Aarna Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
East Wardhaman Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around East Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

Surya Nagar
₹6,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wardhaman Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.87
₹7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pardi
₹6,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalmana
₹7,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagat Nagar
₹8,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Punapur Gaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhaurav Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.