More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Babulban, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Babulban? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Babulban)

AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
XpertARC
1/6
0.7 km away
₹35.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.6 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
XpertARC
1/18
2.5 kms away
₹22.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Vinod Gaikwad
Owner
1/4
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Babulban

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
2.32 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
6.60 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
0.99 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
1.92 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
Darshana Falke
Owner
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blossom School Nagpur--Best CBSE School--Top CBSE School--CBSE School- 0.1 kmShri Radhakrishna Hospital & Research institute.- 0.1 k...+ More
XpertARC
1/15
6.2 kms away
₹77.48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Nilesh Borkar
Owner
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 10.8 kmHaldiram's- 0....+ More
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Ankur
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.7 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Dheer
Owner
1/13
0.7 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
J P Vasani
Owner
1/53
0.7 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Kanak Bhai
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Kapil Pratap Reddy
Owner
1/19
0.8 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 0.8 kmDay 2...+ More
OC
Orange City Malls Private Limited
1/2
0.8 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1063 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KD
Khatushyamji Developers
1/10
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Wardhaman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1302 - 1533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1905 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Babulban, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivdhara Rudraksh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shashtri Nagar,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ayodhya
Residential Plots
Wathoda Layout,Nagpur
₹52.85 L-82.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Aurum
4, 5 BHK Apartments
East Wardhaman Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Citara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pardi,Nagpur
₹1.45 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dravya 7 Star
2 BHK Apartment
Kharbi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SDPL OM II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shantinagar Colony,Nagpur
₹1.0 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orange Eastern Heights
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Shantinagar Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wardhaman Nagar,Nagpur
₹2.03 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapphire Reyansh Apartments
4 BHK Apartment
Lakadganj,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sankalp 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharbi,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Babulban, Nagpur

Wardhaman Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.87
₹7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shashtri Nagar
₹9,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhaurav Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lakadganj
₹6,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar
₹6,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Wardhaman Nagar
₹16,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagadganj
₹6,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft