Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Babulban, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Babulban)

Darshana Falke
Owner
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blossom School Nagpur--Best CBSE School--Top CBSE School--CBSE School- 0.1 kmShri Radhakrishna Hospital & Research institute.- 0.1 k...+ More
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders And Developers
1/8
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kharbi

1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹2.21 Cr
5037 sq.ft Plot
₹3.52 Cr
6868 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
KI
Keshavam Infra
1/15
1.2 kms away
Ayodhya
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Wathoda Layout

1510 sq.ft Plot
₹52.85 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹56.49 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹57.19 L
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹58.94 L
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹59.33 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹61.04 L
1786 sq.ft Plot
₹62.51 L
2031 sq.ft Plot
₹71.08 L
2035 sq.ft Plot
₹71.22 L
2224 sq.ft Plot
₹77.84 L
2245 sq.ft Plot
₹78.58 L
2266 sq.ft Plot
₹79.31 L
2292 sq.ft Plot
₹80.22 L
2316 sq.ft Plot
₹81.06 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹81.48 L
2341 sq.ft Plot
₹81.94 L
2348 sq.ft Plot
₹82.18 L
2350 sq.ft Plot
₹82.25 L
2351 sq.ft Plot
₹82.28 L
2352 sq.ft Plot
₹82.32 L
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹82.39 L
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹82.64 L
2364 sq.ft Plot
₹82.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Manoj Wasudeo Lohakare
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Shanu Agrawal
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2527 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 2 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 3 km  • ...+ More
Yash Jain
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmDay 2 Day S...+ More
Viraj Jaiswal
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir- 0.8 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 3.6 kmLaxmi...+ More
Jitendra Wandhare
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sachin M. Ahirkar
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usman Khan
Owner
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NP
Nagpur Property Deals
1/4
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahal

1300 sq.ft Plot
₹29.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
Guddu Patel
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 3.4 kmHaldiram's ...+ More
Prashant Bulbule
Owner
1/7
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 6.5 kmLaxmi...+ More
G S
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIRAJ
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 5.7 kmLaxmi...+ More
Suniel Bhivgade
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmAutomotive Square Metro Station- 0.9 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Deepesh
Owner
1/3
4.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Blossom School Nagpur--Best CBSE School--Top CBSE School--CBSE School- 1.3 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Stat...+ More
Harde
Owner
1/7
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sachin M. Ahirkar
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 6.3 kmLaxmi...+ More
K
KP
1/2
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhilgaon

1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Babulban, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Ayodhya