More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1697

Flats for Sale in Gokuldham Colony, Yerkheda, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gokuldham Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gokuldham Colony, Yerkheda, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹22.3 L
Kamptee
Residential Plot (1291 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Bhokara, Nagpur
Aakar Crown (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur
Mahalaxmi Nagar 47 (949 sq.ft)
₹22.06 L - 86.03 L
New Nanda, Nagpur
Gokul Greens (1140 sq.ft)
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Mankapur, Nagpur
Eartha Casa (1930 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Bhokara, Nagpur
Majestic Sky Bungalow (2914 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
Shubh Balaji Nagari 3 & 4 (840 sq.ft)
₹16.38 L - 85.61 L
Koradi Road, Nagpur
Govind Residency III (1000 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L - 64.01 L
Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur
Royal Heritage (1000 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Mahal, Nagpur
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/3
2.27 km away
Resale
₹22.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
S
Sukhdeo
Locality Champion
1/7
11.67 km away
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Nagpur Koradi (CBSE)- 1.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
11.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahalaxmi Group
1/12
10.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Nanda, Nagpur

949 sq.ft Plot
₹22.06 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹65.1 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
3700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
10.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
I
IDC Construction
1/5
11.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
8.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
SD
Shubh Developers
1/11
11.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

840 sq.ft Plot
₹16.38 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹50.7 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.25 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
4390 sq.ft Plot
₹85.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
8.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
10.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Sukhdeo
Locality Champion
1/7
11.67 km away
New Booking
₹40.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
2.27 km away
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/5
2.27 km away
Resale
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
11.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Aniket Linge
Owner
1/5
11.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
10.13 km away
New Launch
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
1/4
11.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
1/5
8.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahalgaon, Nagpur

7500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
11000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
13000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
16000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
17000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Vinod Gaikwad
Owner
1/4
11.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
A
Aasma Buildcon
1/6
11.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/20
10.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koradi Road, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
BA
Bhoomi Associates
1/3
13.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manewada, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.43k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4d ago
LH
Livello Homes
1/10
7.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/18
8 km away
Resale
₹22.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
PI
Paras Infracare
1/12
13.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighori, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
Darshana Falke
Owner
1/5
5.31 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/6
5.72 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 3.4 kmHal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Global Construction Shri Krishna Heights
Owner
1/6
13.14 km away
Resale
Global Shri Krishna Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
JP
Jarry Profit
1/20
9.82 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kamptee Road, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Gokuldham Colony, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Orange City Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khairy,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kesar Gold Villas
Residential Plots
Khairy,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kesar Gold
Residential Plots
Kamptee,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in R Sandesh Hindustan Estate
Residential Plots
Kamptee,Nagpur
28.52 L-34.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Shiv Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamptee,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in  Swastik Industrial Park