Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
LI
Lifestyle Infrastucture
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Priya Blossoms

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaiprakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Jaiprakash Nagar)

DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/4
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chinchbhavan

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 61.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1861 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jaiprakash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
0.36 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
1.63 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh
3.32 kmfrom
₹50.86 L - 75.72 L
Aarambh
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
3.55 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
1/16
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas in Besa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1769 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GL
Golden Land Developers
1/17
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas in Wardha Road

3 BHK Row House
₹77.83 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹92.34 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K - 5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
3.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MI
Mauli Infra
1/14
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in New Khapri

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.49 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1361 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹47.22 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹47.35 L
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹48.42 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹49.36 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹50.28 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹52.06 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹53.16 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1870 sq.ft Plot
₹61.71 L
2179 sq.ft Plot
₹71.89 L
15293 sq.ft Plot
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/4
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besa

3 BHK Flat
₹80.09 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Orchid
3 BHK Apartment
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Regalia Heights
Property
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble VEDSHREE
3 BHK Apartment
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Ambrosia
3 BHK Villa
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Priya Blossoms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganaraya Heights 6
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Construction Renuka Sai VII
Property
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sweet Homes Bhairav Apartment
Property
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangadhar Shree
3 BHK Apartment
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Anoushka Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Jaiprakash Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

New Sneh Nagar
7,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narkesari Layout
6,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khamla
6 people rated this locality
4.79
7,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sonegaon
2 people rated this locality