Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Green Space City 3

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
by Green Space Infra

2 BHK Apartment

10

2 Acres

Located near Khamla in Khamla, Green City 3 is an upcoming residential project from Green Space Infra. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Green City 3 has Lift, Landscaped Garden and Rainwater Harvesting. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Khamla is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Khamla....Read more
Gazebo
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Storage
+26
Green Space City 3 Project Images
Chetan Shende
Owner
1/24
Resale
Green Space City 3
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Shashikant Mankar
Owner
1/27
Resale
Green Space City 3
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 3.9 kmSuretech Hospital and Research Centre (Cardiology,Polytrauma & Superspeciality)Unit Jamtha.- 3.1 km  •...+ More
Shashikant Mankar
Owner
1/18
New Booking
Green Space City 3
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Krishnaji Chambhare
Owner
1/12
Resale
Green Space City 3
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden