Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1180

Resale properties in Kalmana, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Vinod Gaikwad
Owner
1/4
6.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Roshan Chauhan
Owner
1/4
2.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahakali Greens 2
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Aniket Linge
Owner
1/5
10.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/18
3.16 km away
Resale
₹22.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
2.42 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
ATHARVA RAJESH HATWAR
Owner
1/2
11.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AP
Ashish Pathe
Locality Champion
1/8
4.31 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalmana

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
5.47 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
2.45 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
4.99 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Guru Gajanan s
5.74 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr
Shri Guru Gajanan s
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
3 BHK Flat Reshim Bagh, Nagpur
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
Developer
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/4
10.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pipla Fata Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
11.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Global Construction Shri Krishna Heights
Owner
1/6
10.11 km away
Resale
Global Shri Krishna Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
ATUL N BAREKAR
Owner
1/3
7.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MOTHER CONVENT & SCHOOL- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxm...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Darshana Falke
Owner
1/5
3.42 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
8.53 km away
Resale
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
3388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
FS
Farukh Sheikh
1/2
4.42 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir- 0.8 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 3.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
Locality Champion
1/14
11.04 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
M
Meritohomes Builders Private Limited
1/4
4.42 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
10.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Impressa Rise Apartment
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
3157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Dr Mansoor Chini
Owner
1/10
13.72 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
4d ago
Vishal Ganvir
Owner
1/47
9.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Vishal Ganvir
Owner
1/23
7.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/8
8.97 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jitendra Shiwankar
1/11
4.42 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Nitesh
Owner
1/25
10.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Garden Homes Atharva Nagari VII
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
9.35 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmArneja Heart and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmInstitution o...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jitendra Shiwankar
1/9
13.68 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
Locality Champion
1/14
11.38 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/22
11.32 km away
Resale
Abhijit Jayanti Nagari 4
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
SHYAMSUNDAR INFRAVENTURTES
Owner
1/3
11.52 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kalmana, Nagpur

Gulmohar Nagar
3,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikali Gaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kalmana, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Savitri Enclave 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalmana,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anant Enclave
Residential Plots
Kalmana,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddhivinayak
2 BHK Apartment
Kalmana,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunrise Techops Park
Residential Plots
Kalmana,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalmana, Nagpur

Bhagat Nagar
8,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhilgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
4,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pardi
6,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharatwada
3,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Punapur Gaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Surya Nagar
6,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Binaki
6,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vanjari
6,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Wardhaman Nagar
16,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wardhaman Nagar
3 people rated this locality