More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kastuban, Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kastuban? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kastuban, Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Kastuban, Shambhu Nagar
Sonam Dikondwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shambhu Nagar for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 4.6 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kastuban)

JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SI
Satyam Infraventures
1/24
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godhni, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/25
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhokara, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹28.26 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
3199 sq.ft Plot
₹79.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Himanshu
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 7.3 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kastuban

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
0.90 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
1.26 kmfrom
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Gokul Greens
Pankaj Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Mankapur, Nagpur
PC
Pankaj Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Govind Residency III
2.08 kmfrom
₹39.0 L - 64.01 L
Govind Residency III
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
2.83 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
I
IDC Construction
1/5
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RP
Raahjesh Properties
1/10
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lashkari Bagh, Nagpur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 1840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Global Construction Shri Krishna Heights
Owner
1/6
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 6.1 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Aniket Linge
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Nagpur Koradi (CBSE)- 1.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Sta...+ More
Roshan Chauhan
Owner
1/24
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmAutomotive Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmH...+ More
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RS
R Sandesh Group
1/5
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

1260 sq.ft Plot
₹88.2 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹91 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹98 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Kastuban

Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Iosis Gold
₹31.63 L - 2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹82.44 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmAnantwar Eye Hospital - Cataract Surgeon In Nagpur | Retina Specialist In Nagpur | Lasik Surgery In Nagpu...+ More
SN
Sharad Nagpur
1/2
0.7 km away
Homes
RERA

1 BHK Independent Floor in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Sizes: 740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Dhiraj Shukla
Owner
1/17
0.8 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 5.6 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
SI
Shakuntala Infra
1/18
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1138 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kastuban, Nagpur

₹4,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹4,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹3,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.26%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kastuban, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shakuntala Rachna Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaripatka,Nagpur
₹45.01 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mankapur,Nagpur
₹53.01 L-77.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaripatka,Nagpur
₹57.52 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Govind Residency Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arya Nagar,Nagpur
₹46.0 L-57.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Leverage Green Parks Phase II
Residential Plots
Shambhu Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Vighnaharta Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zingabai Takli,Nagpur
₹38.99 L-49.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RB Shiv Govind Daffodil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zingabai Takli,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Radhe Sandesh Nagari 6
Residential Plots
Jaripatka,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zingabai Takli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gajanan Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zingabai Takli,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kastuban, Nagpur

Jaripatka