Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Khaperkheda, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
JN
Jagadamba Nagari
Residential Lands for Sale in Jagadamba Nagari

Residential Land / Plots in Khaperkheda, Nagpur

3083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Khaperkheda)

MG
Mahalaxmi Group
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Nanda, Nagpur

949 sq.ft Plot
₹22.06 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹65.1 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
3700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/25
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhokara, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹28.26 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
3199 sq.ft Plot
₹79.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/6
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Godhni, Nagpur

1171 sq.ft Plot
₹31.03 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹32.06 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹34.05 L
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹35.38 L
1445 sq.ft Plot
₹38.29 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹40.02 L
1736 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Aniket Linge
Owner
1/5
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Nagpur Koradi (CBSE)- 1.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Sta...+ More
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PD
Privara Developers LLP
1/11
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Godhni, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khaperkheda

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 47
1.89 kmfrom
₹22.06 L - 86.03 L
Mahalaxmi Nagar 47
Mahalaxmi Group
Residential Plots New Nanda, Nagpur
MG
Mahalaxmi Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Iosis Gold
6.81 kmfrom
₹31.63 L - 2.33 Cr
Owner
1/2
5.4 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Shere A Punjab ...+ More
EC
Emaarat Creaters
1/4
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lonare, Nagpur

992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
EC
Emaarat Creaters
1/4
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lonare, Nagpur

825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Priti Rahate
Owner
1/12
5.8 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Nagpur Koradi (CBSE)- 1.3 kmSynergy Multispeciality Hospital - Gorewada Road, Nagpur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Anmol Kumar
Owner
5.9 kms away
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 6.9 kmKareem's Hotel- 0.1 km
Khushal
Owner
1/11
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Roshan Chauhan
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SS
S S Assocaites
1/2
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhokara, Nagpur

1029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
NP
Nandkishor Premchand Chakole
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganesh Nagari
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5490 sq.ft Plot