Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Lava, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lava)

GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1086 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
UH
Unnati Homes Infracon
1/2
3.1 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Wadi

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 679 - 734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
Shakti Properties
1/2
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 202 - 687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2027
SS
Swami Samarth Krupa Infrastructure Private Limited
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vayusena Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 599 - 712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
Sanskruti Infra
1/2
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 701 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
VB
Vardan Buildcon
1/10
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vayusena Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36 K - ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1192 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KH
KFJ Homes And Estates LLP
1/2
4.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachimet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 980 - 1570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lava

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
4.01 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
4.02 kmfrom
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
VI
Vinayak Infra
1/2
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bodhala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 564 - 845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hazaripahad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 279 - 426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CS
City Spaces
1/2
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in KT Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/7
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saroj Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 517 - 800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Shree Developers Nagpur
1/8
5.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vayusena Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61.38 L - 64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1116 - 1175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Angel Dwellers Infratech Private Limited
1/9
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ambajhari Garden

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 843 - 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2023
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saroj Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PS
Prakash Sales Corporation
1/2
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manjidana Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1229 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
NI
Namokar Infraventure
1/7
6.4 kms away
Tritvam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Friends Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹44.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RC
Rachana Construction
1/10
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in KT Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.84 L - 88.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BP
Banganagar Plywood Limited
1/9
6.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in KT Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.32 L - 90.44 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K - 5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 2505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TD
Tapasya Devcon LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Tapasya Samruddhi
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Duttawadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 603 - 1873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lava, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Lava 7 Estate
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lava,Nagpur
19.88 L-31.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of WKD Nest
2 BHK Apartment
Lava,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lava, Nagpur

Duttawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Davlameti
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chicholi
3,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadi
8,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hazaripahad
4,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vayusena Nagar
4,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Waddhamna
3,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surabardi
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nildoh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Yerla
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.