More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2384

Flats for Sale in Yerla, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yerla? Choose from 10+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Yerla. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yerla, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Chicholi, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Lava, Nagpur
Varad Enclave (1086 sq.ft)
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Hazaripahad, Nagpur
Eartha Casa (1930 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Bhokara, Nagpur
Anjaneya Bliss (2960 sq.ft)
₹3.26 Cr
Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur
Tulsi Sahaniwas (295 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Dabha, Nagpur
Harbans Park (2400 sq.ft)
₹94.99 L - 1.1 Cr
Isasani, Nagpur
Iosis Gold (1291 sq.ft)
₹31.63 L - 2.33 Cr
Koradi Road, Nagpur
Pankaj Gokul Vrindavan Wing Madhav (1400 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Friends Colony, Nagpur
Shree Ram Skyline (1998 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramdaspeth, Nagpur
...Read more
CL
Casa Land
Locality Champion
1/28
1.5 km away
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Nagar 39
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Nagpur Katol (CBSE)- 2.7 kmPandagare Hospital- 11.2 kmBansi Na...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/6
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Lava Nagpur- 4.2 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimally invasive surgery- 3....+ More
Updated
2w ago
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
6.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
I
IDC Construction
1/5
10.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
13.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
6.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha, Nagpur

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
HC
Harbans Creations
1/27
13.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Isasani, Nagpur

4 BHK Villa
₹94.99 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K - ₹3.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yerla

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Empire
4.08 kmfrom
₹35.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Shree Ram Empire
BHUMESH REALTORS
Residential Plots Lava, Nagpur
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
6.21 kmfrom
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
6.62 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
10.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/7
8.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Friends Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
13.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
13.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna Road, Nagpur

850 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹25.56 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
4w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
11.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
EC
Elite Construction Co.
1/17
12.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
13.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Bungalows in Hingna, Nagpur

3 BHK Bungalow
₹51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹76.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K - 5.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
SD
Shubh Developers
1/11
10.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

840 sq.ft Plot
₹16.38 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹50.7 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.25 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
4390 sq.ft Plot
₹85.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
11.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1068 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹31.07 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹32.95 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹39.34 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹47.31 L
2143 sq.ft Plot
₹50.36 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹55.65 L
2565 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
3037 sq.ft Plot
₹71.37 L
3223 sq.ft Plot
₹75.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
1w ago
BG
Balaji Group
1/18
8.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Amravati Road, Nagpur

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹18.59 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹20.92 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹21.49 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹21.69 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹22.37 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹25.97 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹29.59 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹29.68 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹54.81 L
3203 sq.ft Plot
₹57.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Yerla

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Empire
₹35.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Matoshree Developers
1/15
11.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1081 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹23.04 L
2161 sq.ft Plot
₹38.9 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹42.77 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
2566 sq.ft Plot
₹46.19 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹48.44 L
2697 sq.ft Plot
₹48.55 L
2709 sq.ft Plot
₹48.76 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹49.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
4w ago
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
13.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
12.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
12.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Digdoh, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.04 K - 3.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/23
13.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.93 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
13.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
11.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FH
Future Homes Infra
1/29
11.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hingna, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L - 48.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
12.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
VR
Vidhan Rangari
1/5
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Nagpur Katol (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSt. Joseph's Hospital- 0.1 kmVasudev Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/26
4.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lava, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.75 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹82.01 L
3518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
11.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JP
Jarry Profit
1/20
11.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koradi Road, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Yerla, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Dera Greens 3
Residential Plots
Yerla,Nagpur
12.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dera Green
Property
Yerla,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SSD Greens 5
Residential Plots
Yerla,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SSD Greens 1
Residential Plots
Yerla,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SG Estate 3
Residential Plots
Yerla,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Raviraj Gajanan Nagri II
Residential Plots
Yerla,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Radhe Gokul Nagari II
Residential Plots
Yerla,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pam Gokul Nagari III
Residential Plots
Yerla,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SSD Greens 2
Residential Plots
Yerla,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Yerla, Nagpur

3,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,624