Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Madhav Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Madhav Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Madhav Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pioneer Solitaire (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Madhav Nagar, Nagpur
Ashish Prajakta Royale (1650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madhav Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
PG
Pioneer Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Madhav Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
AC
Ashish Constructions

3 BHK Flat in Madhav Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Madhav Nagar)

MB
Maharshee Builders
1/7
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madhav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
2.20 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
2.81 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
4.16 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
5.79 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
PP
Prozone Palm
1/36
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha, Nagpur

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1086 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
5.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Madhav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/28
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1457 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Madhav Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Solitaire
3 BHK Apartment
Madhav Nagar,Nagpur
1.13 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashish Prajakta Royale
3 BHK Apartment
Madhav Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madhav Nagar, Nagpur

9,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminagar
4 people rated this locality
4.75
9,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratap Nagar
16 people rated this locality
4.81
7,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajaj Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
9,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Trimurti Nagar
6 people rated this locality
4.92
6,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dharampeth
3 people rated this locality
4.5
11,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.56%
Fall in last 1 Year