Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Penthouses for Sale in Mate Square, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Ashok Bhagat
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/14
2.1 km away
Resale
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/6
3.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
V
Vrindavan
1/22
4.71 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.11 L - 52.38 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.99 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
AB
Archi Builders And Developers
1/4
3.78 km away

2, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 64.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K - 5.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Anilbabu Mohite
1/9
8.18 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DD
Design Developers Private Limited
1/6
5.05 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Penthouse
₹40.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 50.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27 K - ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
BP
Banganagar Plywood Limited
1/9
6.08 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in KT Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹89.32 L - 90.44 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K - 5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KC
Krishna Constructions Co
1/9
8.18 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.51 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹40.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SC
Silver City Mega Structure Pvt. Ltd.
7.03 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Manjidana Colony, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.69 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹41.91 L - 43.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
PH
Pushkar Homes
1.93 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Dharampeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
Ujjwal Dhanaskar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Penthouse for sale in Mankapur for Rs. 13000000
7.43 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
2w ago