Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Mecosabagh Christian Colony, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mecosabagh Christian Colony? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Mecosabagh Christian Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mecosabagh Christian Colony, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nanik Ashtavinayak Uppals Sheraton (982 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kadbi Chowk, Nagpur
Madhavraya Aura (1324 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mecosabagh Christian Colony, Nagpur
Paul Gauranga (1321 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mecosabagh Christian Colony, Nagpur
Rai Mansion (735 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mecosabagh Christian Colony, Nagpur
...Read more
M
Madhavraya
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhavraya Aura

3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mecosabagh Christian Colony

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
PB
Paul Brothers
Gallery Cover Pic of Paul Gauranga

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mecosabagh Christian Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
RU
Rai Udyog
Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Mansion

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mecosabagh Christian Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Mecosabagh Christian Colony)

AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SI
Satyam Infraventures
1/24
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godhni

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mecosabagh Christian Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
6.36 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
2.00 kmfrom
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Gokul Greens
Pankaj Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Mankapur, Nagpur
PC
Pankaj Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasma Enclave 16
4.12 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 85.0 L
Aasma Enclave 16
Aasma Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Zingabai Takli, Nagpur
A
Aasma Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
4.28 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
I
IDC Construction
1/5
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Mecosabagh Christian Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
OB
Oak Buildtech India
1/4
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Clark Town

3 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L - 79.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SM
Sai Mangalam Builders
1/15
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 388 - 795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
KE
Kukreja Embassy AOP
1/12
0.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in Byramji Town

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1641 - 1888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2028
OS
Om Satyam Buildcons Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamaal Chok

2 BHK Flat
₹64.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SI
Shivalik Infra
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lashkari Bagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 812 - 979 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
CI
Chouksey Infraventures
1/4
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamaal Chok

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mecosabagh Christian Colony, Nagpur

Kadbi Chowk
6,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.29%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mecosabagh Christian Colony, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Paul Gauranga
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mecosabagh Christian Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhavraya Aura
3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mecosabagh Christian Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Mansion
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mecosabagh Christian Colony,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mecosabagh Christian Colony, Nagpur

Clark Town
7,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaripatka
1 people rated this locality
5
4,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Byramji Town
11,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajnagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Indora
1 people rated this locality