More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Meera Vihar, Subhash Nagar, Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Meera Vihar? Housing.com offers 25+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Meera Vihar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Meera Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Meera Vihar, Subhash Nagar, Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1803 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1660 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1529 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
4.5 BHK Flat (3060 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
4 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1803 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Bright Residency
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
R
Rrrealtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to NIT Garden Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Bright Residency
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
R
Rrrealtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to NIT Garden Bus StopPower Backup
AB
Ashok Bhagat
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to NIT Garden Bus StopClose to Subhash Nagar Metro Station24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Meera Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
1.38 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
2.38 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
3.93 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
4.93 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Prozone Palm
Residential Plots Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/10
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orange City Hospital & Research InstituteLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Bright Residency
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SC
Sachin Choudhary
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Metro Station- 2.7 kmHald...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Meera Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
BB
Bright Builder and Developers
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Trimurti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Gauri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sukhsagar Apatment, Trimurti Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
Sukhsagar Apatment
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shardashram Vidyamandir International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmThe Bombay Canteen- 0.1 kmPhoenix Pa...+ More
Mulindra Doifode
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 875 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Trimurti Nagar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Meera Vihar, Nagpur

Lokseva Nagar
₹8,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Priya Darshani Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Subhash Nagar
₹6,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sainath Nagar
₹8,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ward Number 3
₹6,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.09%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Meera Vihar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuni Neptune Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trimurti Nagar,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Narayana Radhika Vihar Madhuban 2
Residential Plots
Trimurti Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Serenity By The Lake
4 BHK Apartment
Parsodi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R Rai Rai Imperial II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parsodi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Pebbles 16
4 BHK Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Nagpur
₹1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mansion Jaitala
3 BHK Apartment
Jaitala,Nagpur
₹48.27 L-49.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashwant Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jaitala,Nagpur
₹23.24 L-45.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Planwise Sapphire
3 BHK Apartment
Trimurti Nagar,Nagpur
₹1.09 Cr-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Leela